Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Arlington Soccer Club - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Arlington Soccer Club.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 1/AA 697 GU14 A Team
---
0 Youssef Saleh Michelle ODay
GIRLS-14 2/E 41 GU14 B Team
---
0 Sean Alton Ronan OHagan
GIRLS-14 3/C 714 GU14 R3
---
0 Michele Barry Daniel Bonardi
GIRLS-14 3/G 182 GU14 R4
---
0 Tom Jordahl Todd Curtis
GIRLS-14 3/K 2946 GU14 R5
---
0 Andy Scoggins Linea Rowe
GIRLS-14 3/P 2948 GU14 R6
---
0 Amy Elder John Gallagher
GIRLS-14 4/D 2947 GU14 R8
---
0 Tim Kilroy Brian OSullivan
GIRLS-14 4/D 2949 GU14 R7
---
0 Sinan Akdag Pierre Mabboux
GIRLS-12 2/A 2464 GU12 A Team (Rockets)
---
0 Matt Conti David Dolan
GIRLS-12 2/G 2465 GU11 B Team (Titans)
---
0 Adam Harder Francois Huet
GIRLS-12 3/F 3787 GU12 R3 (Aces)
---
0 Jeff Ahearn Robin Varghese
GIRLS-12 3/F 3790 GU12 R4 Avalanche
---
0 Bob Byrnes John Boyle
GIRLS-12 3/L 3789 GU12 R5 (Fireballs)
---
0 Rob Davies Steve Simon
GIRLS-12 4/G2 3788 GU12 R7 (Astros)
---
0 Tore Kapstad Mick Beck
GIRLS-12 4/G2 3791 GU12 R6 (FINS)
---
0 Becca Johnson Ben Ames
GIRLS-11 1/A 2950 GU11 A Strikers
---
0 Hogie Fritsch Marty Conneely
GIRLS-11 2/F 2951 GU11 B Tornados
---
0 Eric Smith Shawn Neal
GIRLS-10 1/A 3785 GU10 A Crushers
---
0 Henry Brush Luci Tarquinio
GIRLS-10 2/D 3786 GU10 B
---
0 Lori Barry-Smith Steve Sanzo
BOYS-14 1/A 1221 United
---
0 David Dolan Phil Ryan
BOYS-14 2/E 3011 Crossfire
---
0 Tore Kapstad Jeremy Drake
BOYS-14 4/E 2076 Fire
---
0 Andy Forbes Philip Thompson
BOYS-14 4/E 1713 Spitfires
---
0 Mike Berarducci Bill Grubb
BOYS-14 4/F 4055 Attack
---
0 Beno Chapman Angelo Sassaroli
BOYS-12 1/A 2073 Aces
---
0 Will Clossey Sam Diener
BOYS-12 2/F 2074 Elite
---
0 Steve Moniak Paul Juodawlkis
BOYS-12 4/A 4053 BU11 Tucci
---
0 Gregg Tucci Doug Voet
BOYS-12 4/F 4052 Red Dragons
---
0 Roman Nemet Joost De Jong
BOYS-11 1/AA 3026 Jaguars
---
0 Steve Buck Debbi Childs
BOYS-11 2/G 3029 Eagles
---
0 Daniel Kiecza Kristen Garrigus
BOYS-10 2/F 4059 Athletes
---
0 Peter Hedlund Jayme Purinton
BOYS-10 3/D 4060 Pond Sharks
---
0 Steven Cornelissen Joshua Katzman

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Henry Brush (781) 641-1424 E-mail
Registrar Gwen Ryan E-mail
Referee Assignments Paul Athanasiadis (781) 652-8044 E-mail
Referee Assignments Lisa Kiker E-mail
Field Scheduler Paul Athanasiadis (781) 652-8044 E-mail
Treasurer Sean Alton 781-643-7716 E-mail
Boys Director Steve Moniak (781) 771-7970 E-mail
Girls Director Luci Tarquinio E-mail
Director Mike Girioni (781) 648-1168 E-mail
Girls Director Daniel Bonardi (781) 641-4026 E-mail
Boys Director David Dolan (781) 552-9944 E-mail
Director Lisa Kiker E-mail