Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for D/S Soccer Club - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of D/S Soccer Club.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 1/A 5 1621 Arsenal
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mike Balmer Joel Thomson
GIRLS-14 3/E 3 1622 Avalanche
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Keith Abbett Tim Caffrey
GIRLS-14 4/A1 1 2013 Chargers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Almy mike rosbottom
GIRLS-12 2/C 3 2861 Stars
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Peter Mahoney Greg Bodkins
GIRLS-12 3/E 5 2862 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Will Nystrom Robert Bell
GIRLS-12 4/E1 2 4801 Wildcats
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Keith Wellman Chris Mayer
GIRLS-11 2/C 5 1624 Spirit
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Laetitia Gogan Joe Phillips
GIRLS-11 3/E 5 1625 Titans
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Matthew Guarini Mike Smith
GIRLS-11 4/B1 2 396 Cyclones
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Phil Doherty Kajal Chattopadhyay
GIRLS-10 2/B 1 537 Mustangs
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 oliver stocks Craig Ceol
GIRLS-10 3/A 4 588 Bengals
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Gary Goldberger Anne Schutte
GIRLS-10 3/H 2 2894 Cheetahs
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Brian Neyenhouse Peter Wilson
GIRLS-10 4/F 6 671 Coyotes
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Ethan Hoffman Charles Saponaro
GIRLS-9 3/A 6 4802 Rumble
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 George Conlow KEVIN Ban
GIRLS-9 3/C 2 4803 Rampage
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Brendt Johnstone Gregg Capone
GIRLS-9 3/H 4 4805 Dash
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 mark Healey Eric Loeffler
GIRLS-9 3/H 1 4804 Flash
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Alp Gulden Keith Abbett
BOYS-14 2/E 4 2081 Lightning
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Tom Durkin Lars Niit
BOYS-14 3/F 1 3930 Thunder
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 david montella Steve Scrimshaw
BOYS-14 3/L 6 895 Sonics
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Ari Gatt Dave Grosek
BOYS-14 4/F 2 4806 Bolts
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Eugene McManus Paul Cichocki
BOYS-12 2/C 4 2899 Jaguars
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 adrian hill Tim Malloy
BOYS-12 3/C2 7 1626 Panthers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Bhaskar Banjerjee chris cowperthwaite
BOYS-12 4/A 6 3932 Cobras
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 scott schutte john bowen
BOYS-12 4/H 2 4809 Vipers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Stephen Bates George Webb
BOYS-11 2/E 2 2083 Raiders
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Aaron Ahola Andrew Grace
BOYS-11 3/J 6 1098 REVS
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Andrew Sveen George DOHERTY
BOYS-11 4/E 2 2901 Raptors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mick Morrissey Alan Moss
BOYS-10 2/C 5 2085 Hawks
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 karl davis Joel Thomson
BOYS-10 3/C 3 1360 Eagles
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Brendan Daly MARK BARNES
BOYS-10 3/N 2 2906 DRAGONS
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Matthew Collins scott schutte
BOYS-10 4/E 6 4810 Scorpions
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Blake Underhill Eric Krusell
BOYS-9 3/B 3 4814 Dynamo
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 adrian hill Ryan Debin
BOYS-9 3/B 5 4815 Wolves
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Scott Martin Emory Sanders
BOYS-9 3/H 3 4816 Spurs
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Brett Kozlowski Fang Liu
BOYS-9 3/M 5 4817 Hammers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Roger Kahlon Robert Newmarker
BOYS-9 3/M 3 5347 Maddogs
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Adam Townsend Alan Moss

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Adrian Hill (617) 512-2287 E-mail
President Oliver Stocks (617) 785-5021 E-mail
Registrar Susan Cottrell (508) 785-0643 E-mail
Referee Assignments Susan Cottrell (508) 785-0643 E-mail
Referee Assignments Chris Mayer 617) 308-5033 E-mail
Field Scheduler Chris Mayer 617) 308-5033 E-mail
Treasurer Adrian Hill (617) 512-2287 E-mail
Girls Director Oliver Stocks (617) 785-5021 E-mail
Boys Director Lars Niit E-mail