Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Medway Youth Soccer Association - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Medway Youth Soccer Association.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 1/A2 6 221 Mustangs
2-3-1-0
7 9 11 -2 Wade Killman Rick Messina
GIRLS-14 3/A 4 433 United
3-4-0-0
9 8 14 -6 Stephen Cusick Mike Calnan
GIRLS-14 3/K 1 301 Mustangs
0-2-0-0
0 1 6 -5 Stephen McCarthy Susan McDonald
GIRLS-14 4/B 2 151 Mustangs
0-4-1-0
1 4 12 -8 John Pantaleo William Conlon
GIRLS-12 2/A 6 2070 Bulldogs
3-2-2-0
11 13 13 0 Rob Condon Steve McElhinney
GIRLS-12 3/H 5 683 Mustangs
3-3-0-0
9 15 14 1 Tom Lazetera
GIRLS-12 4/A 5 2072 Nachos
2-2-3-0
9 11 13 -2 James McAdams TJ Weafer
GIRLS-11 2/G 3 3309 Jaguars
4-1-1-0
13 18 9 9 Tim Williamson Wade Killman
GIRLS-11 3/C 5 3312 Mustangs
2-2-3-0
9 10 9 1 Steve Perlman Steven Richardson
GIRLS-11 4/B 4 3313 Mustangs
3-2-2-0
11 18 5 13 Jason Steiding Brian Brady
GIRLS-10 2/A 5 4063 Mustangs
4-1-2-0
14 23 7 16 Amy Chiplock Mike Higgins
GIRLS-10 3/E 3 4065 Mustangs
1-1-2-0
5 8 8 0 Kirk Souza
GIRLS-10 4/A 3 4066 Mustangs
6-1-0-0
18 25 17 8 Josh Kempner
BOYS-14 2/A 6 827 Crusaders
4-3-0-0
12 15 17 -2 Jeff Selby Annalisa Michielli
BOYS-14 3/B1 2 1222 Mustangs
4-1-0-0
12 19 12 7 Dan Olsen Jeff Rozak
BOYS-14 4/F 1 1153 Mustangs
4-0-0-0
12 23 5 18 Brian Gagnon John Barry
BOYS-12 1/AA 1 2067 United
5-0-1-0
16 22 5 17 Tim Fagerson Michael Newman
BOYS-12 3/E 4 2068 Colts
6-0-1-0
19 27 7 20 Karl Meredith Andrew Ruggeri
BOYS-12 4/B 2 3993 Mustangs
0-6-0-0
0 4 23 -19 Jayson Sumner
BOYS-11 2/A 3 3314 Hotspur
3-3-1-0
10 17 14 3 Jeff Selby Aimee Selby
BOYS-11 3/F 5 3317 Stampede
6-1-0-0
18 26 15 11 Jeff Rozak Michael Wiles
BOYS-11 4/B 6 3318 Mustangs
3-3-0-0
9 8 13 -5 Eric Lindstrom Dino Tose
BOYS-10 2/A 3 3994 Mustangs
5-1-1-0
16 20 11 9 Thomas Perugini Brian Gray
BOYS-10 3/H 1 3995 Mustangs
0-5-0-0
0 9 29 -20 Patrick Foy Brian Kilduff

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Jeff Selby (508) 321-1132 E-mail
Registrar Penny Kelley (508) 533-6082 E-mail
Referee Assignments Amy Chiplock (508) 654-2571 E-mail
Field Scheduler Amy Chiplock (508) 654-2571 E-mail
Boys Director Rob Condon (508) 321-2200 E-mail
Director Mark Diebus (508) 533-7820 E-mail
Immediate Past President Paul Martin (508) 533-5159 E-mail
Girls Director Patrick Foy (508) 533-1631 E-mail
Girls Director Lyle Core (508) 488-6464 E-mail
Boys Director Wade Killman 508-533-8564 E-mail