Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for North Attleboro Soccer Club - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of North Attleboro Soccer Club.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-1819 3/A1 3 4705 flash
7-0-0-0
21 24 9 15 Brad Maher
GIRLS-14 2/B 4 56 Stars
8-0-2-0
26 23 7 16 Glenn Pasquel Dan Noreck
GIRLS-14 3/B 1 3134 Storm
2-7-1-0
7 12 27 -15 Landis Hershey
GIRLS-14 3/M 5 3917 Sonics
4-4-2-0
14 24 18 6 Joe McLoughlin Mark Young
GIRLS-12 2/D 1 273 Flash
3-6-1-1
9 10 20 -10 Patrick Ahearn Dean Yeaton
GIRLS-12 3/H 4 3137 Fury
8-1-1-0
25 29 9 20 Mark Jeffery
GIRLS-11 2/E1 5 3918 FireHawks
0-2-0-0
0 0 11 -11 Edmund Allcock Patrick Ahearn
GIRLS-10 2/C 4 541 Comets
6-2-2-0
20 24 16 8 Bill Adams
GIRLS-10 3/C 1 3636 Cosmos
3-4-3-0
12 15 19 -4 Michael Shepard
GIRLS-9 2/E2 6 2611 Sharks
6-2-1-0
19 23 17 6 Joe Alves
GIRLS-9 3/H 6 3921 Sea Hawks
0-10-0-0
0 6 68 -62 Kempton Mood
BOYS-1819 3/B 7 4707 rockets 19
2-5-0-1
5 12 17 -5 Fred Echeverri
BOYS-14 2/F 2 818 Rockets
1-2-2-0
5 7 8 -1 Chris Hinckley Adolfo Costa
BOYS-14 4/B 3 3923 Rage
6-2-2-0
20 31 22 9 Paul Parlon
BOYS-12 2/F 1 1034 Blast
1-8-1-0
4 15 40 -25 Chris Giuliano
BOYS-12 3/J 2 3141 Burn
1-4-0-0
3 9 23 -14 Paul Raymond Fausto Soares
BOYS-11 4/C 5 3924 Bulldogs
4-4-2-0
14 18 23 -5 Chris Hinckley Glenn Pasquel
BOYS-10 2/F 3 1283 Rampage
5-5-0-0
15 33 34 -1 Matthew Conley
BOYS-10 3/K 5 1316 Riot
1-8-1-0
4 10 38 -28 Dean Yeaton Gwynne Almeida
BOYS-9 3/D 4 2610 Galaxy
2-2-0-0
6 8 10 -2 Jason Kneeland Paul Raymond

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Chris Hinckley 508-409-9731 E-mail
Registrar Patrick Ahearn 617-833-0777 E-mail
Registrar Janet Obrien E-mail
Referee Assignments Dave Ruote (508) 643-0422 E-mail
Treasurer Janet Obrien E-mail
Girls Director Dan Ferrin (508) 316-0376 Not Available
Director Stacey Howard 508-399-7898 E-mail
Director Edmund Allcock (508) 316-0393 E-mail
Director Matthew Conley (508) 243-0169 E-mail
Director Bill Adams (508) 316-0669 E-mail
Director Kempton Mood 774-306-2377 E-mail
Boys Director Paul Raymond E-mail
Director Patrick Ahearn 617-833-0777 E-mail