Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for North Attleboro Soccer Club - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of North Attleboro Soccer Club.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 2/E 1 56 Stars
7-0-0-0
21 24 4 20 Dan Noreck
GIRLS-14 3/C2 5 3134 Storm
4-0-2-0
14 12 6 6 Frank Rodrigues Barry Silver
GIRLS-14 3/L 3 84 Sonics
1-3-2-0
5 8 8 0 Mark Young
GIRLS-14 3/Q 11 3917 Sounders
1-5-0-0
3 6 16 -10 Joe McLoughlin
GIRLS-12 2/B 3 273 Flash
0-1-0-0
0 0 2 -2 Patrick Ahearn
GIRLS-12 3/H 3 3137 Fury
5-1-0-0
15 18 8 10 Carl Faust
GIRLS-11 2/B 3 3918 FireHawks
2-3-1-0
7 13 15 -2 Tom Detorie
GIRLS-11 3/D 5 3919 Falcons
4-2-0-0
12 28 15 13 Edmund Allcock
GIRLS-11 3/G 1 3920 Flames
1-4-1-0
4 8 14 -6 Gene Peckham
GIRLS-10 2/A 3 541 Comets
3-1-3-0
12 11 10 1 Bill Adams
GIRLS-10 3/E 5 3636 Cosmos
2-3-1-0
7 12 15 -3 John Hennessey
GIRLS-10 3/P 2 3138 Crunch
0-1-2-0
2 4 7 -3 Barry Silver
GIRLS-9 2/B 3 2611 Sharks
1-5-1-0
4 10 17 -7 Jason Kelsey
GIRLS-9 3/C1 2 3921 Srtingrays
0-4-0-0
0 4 22 -18 Kempton Mood
GIRLS-9 3/C2 12 3922 Seahawks
0-5-0-0
0 1 28 -27 Jenni Briggs
BOYS-14 2/F 1 818 Rockets
3-4-0-0
9 18 24 -6 Chris Hinckley
BOYS-14 3/G 4 3923 Rage
3-4-0-0
9 19 26 -7 Stacey Howard
BOYS-14 4/H 6 885 Rovers
0-2-0-0
0 2 11 -9 Paul Comerford
BOYS-12 2/E 1 1034 Surge
4-1-1-0
13 22 14 8 Chris Giuliano
BOYS-12 3/K 6 3141 Strikers
0-2-3-0
3 6 16 -10 Rob Young
BOYS-11 2/E 2 3924 Blast
1-3-2-0
5 9 19 -10 Paul Raymond
BOYS-11 3/H 5 3925 Burn
1-1-0-0
3 3 3 0 Mark Tronti
BOYS-11 4/B 3 3926 Bulldogs
5-2-0-0
15 19 15 4 Chris Hinckley
BOYS-10 2/G 6 1283 Rampage
4-2-1-1
12 38 14 24 Matthew Conley
BOYS-10 3/O 2 1316 Riot
0-2-0-0
0 4 11 -7 Michael Guthrie
BOYS-9 3/A 2 2610 Guardians
3-2-1-0
10 21 12 9 Dean Yeaton
BOYS-9 3/J 6 3927 Galaxy
4-0-2-0
14 18 8 10 Jason Kneeland
BOYS-9 3/M 2 3928 Gladiators
0-4-1-1
0 6 21 -15 James OMalley

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Chris Hinckley 508-409-9731 E-mail
Registrar Patrick Ahearn 617-833-0777 E-mail
Referee Assignments Dave Ruote (508) 643-0422 E-mail
Treasurer Janet Obrien E-mail
Girls Director Dan Ferrin (508) 316-0376 E-mail
Director Stacey Howard 508-399-7898 E-mail
Director Edmund Allcock (508) 316-0393 E-mail
Director Matthew Conley (508) 243-0169 E-mail
Director Bill Adams (508) 316-0669 E-mail
Director Kempton Mood 774-306-2377 E-mail
Boys Director Paul Raymond E-mail
Director Patrick Ahearn 617-833-0777 E-mail
Assistant Registrar Michael Shepard 617.308.0036 E-mail