Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Walpole Youth Soccer Association - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Walpole Youth Soccer Association.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-0 1/AA 0 6288 United
---
0 Billy O
GIRLS-0 2/A 0 6292 Flying Elvises
---
0 Callum Maclean Karen McCarthy
GIRLS-0 2/B 0 6283 Destroyers
---
0 Marc Schultz
GIRLS-0 2/D 0 6298 Lynx
---
0 Michael St. George
GIRLS-0 2/E 0 6299 Breakers
---
0 Brian Connor
GIRLS-0 2/F 0 6289 Sharks
---
0 Andrew Brownsword
GIRLS-0 2/F 0 6293 Cosmos
---
0 John Thomsen
GIRLS-0 2/F 0 6284 Ninjas
---
0
GIRLS-0 3/E 0 6294 Revolution
---
0 Jonathan Elmhurst
GIRLS-0 3/E 0 6285 Wildcats
---
0
GIRLS-0 3/L 0 6295 Cougars
---
0 Patrick Manzo
GIRLS-0 3/L2 0 6291 Saints
---
0
GIRLS-0 4/A 0 6300 Hawks
---
0 Vicky Crifo
GIRLS-0 4/A1 0 6286 Hotshots
---
0
GIRLS-0 4/A2 0 6287 Flash
---
0
GIRLS-0 4/C 0 6296 Crusaders
---
0 Randy Jackson
GIRLS-0 4/E 0 6297 Rapids
---
0 Gregory Clinton
GIRLS-0 4/E 0 6301 Hurricanes
---
0 Jan Van der Linden
BOYS-0 2/B 0 6309 Warriors
---
0 Scott Richer
BOYS-0 2/C 0 6305 Broncos
---
0 Eoin Walsh
BOYS-0 2/E 0 6302 Cyclones
---
0
BOYS-0 2/F 0 6303 Rockets
---
0 Paul McAndrew
BOYS-0 2/F2 0 6312 Spartans
---
0 Vincent Colbert
BOYS-0 3/D 0 6306 Generals
---
0
BOYS-0 3/E 0 6313 Pirates
---
0 Jon Paul Sydnor
BOYS-0 3/E 0 6310 Generals
---
0
BOYS-0 4/A 0 6314 Comets
---
0 Koji Dowd
BOYS-0 4/B1 0 6290 Warriors
---
0
BOYS-0 4/D2 0 6304 Rampage
---
0 Daniel OConnell
BOYS-0 4/E 0 6311 Strikers
---
0 Peter Light
BOYS-0 4/E 0 6308 Gators
---
0
BOYS-0 4/E 0 6307 Rapids
---
0 Dana Niles
BOYS-0 4/E 0 6315 Earthquakes
---
0

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Callum Maclean (617) 529-1994 E-mail
President Mark Gallivan (508) 878-8261 E-mail
Registrar Thomas Grimes (508) 668-1064 E-mail
Registrar Karen McCarthy (508) 918-8093 E-mail
Registrar Callum Maclean (617) 529-1994 E-mail
Referee Assignments Rachel Hanson 5089629268 E-mail
Referee Assignments Beth Schultz 7818206824 E-mail
Field Scheduler Thomas Grimes (508) 668-1064 E-mail
Field Scheduler Callum Maclean (617) 529-1994 E-mail
Field Scheduler Mark Gallivan (508) 878-8261 E-mail
Treasurer Maura Ronan 508 660-7605 E-mail
Treasurer John Stadtler 508-850-9869 E-mail
Director Kathy Moser (508) 668-3104 E-mail
Girls Director Billy O (508) 660-8865 E-mail
Boys Director Rich Mazzocca 508-668-2863 E-mail