Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Westborough - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Westborough .

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 3/G 2 2927 UNITED - G14A
0-1-1-0
1 4 6 -2 Shlomi Mundelboim Jill Dupree
GIRLS-12 3/E 6 3451 UNITED - G12A
0-1-0-0
0 0 3 -3 Paul Drotch Kenneth Kincaid
GIRLS-11 2/D 5 3456 UNITED - G11A
2-0-0-0
6 9 5 4 Manuel Aires Sandra Wilichowski
GIRLS-11 4/B 1 3895 REAL - G11B
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 TIm Singleton
GIRLS-10 2/B 1 3459 UNITED - G10A
0-2-0-0
0 3 7 -4 Patrick Stimpson Elisabeth Kinsky
GIRLS-10 4/A1 3 3460 REAL - G10B
1-0-1-0
4 6 3 3 Philip Kenny Scott Geng
GIRLS-9 2/C 5 3452 UNITED - G9A
1-0-1-0
4 8 5 3 Alexandra Boyd Rob Fitzgibbon III
GIRLS-9 3/A1 1 3453 REAL - G9B
2-0-0-0
6 11 5 6 Matthew Meehan Matthew Ehrlich
GIRLS-9 3/E 5 3455 BARCELONA - G9C
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Randy Pellish Senthil Bala
GIRLS-9 3/K 3 3894 LIVERPOOL - G9D
0-2-0-0
0 2 14 -12 Jason Stuehmer
BOYS-14 2/B 4 2923 UNITED - B14A
0-1-1-0
1 5 9 -4 Harold Philbrook Allen Bruehl
BOYS-14 3/C 3 2924 REAL - B14B
0-2-0-0
0 1 3 -2 Douglas Mosher Amin Pashapour
BOYS-14 4/E1 5 3854 LIVERPOOL - B14C
1-1-0-0
3 6 10 -4 Jeffrey Bell Rick McMillen
BOYS-12 2/A 6 3075 UNITED - B12A
2-0-1-0
7 13 8 5 Victor Delgado Harold Philbrook
BOYS-12 3/E 3 3076 REAL - B12B
1-1-0-0
3 8 8 0 Macy Joseph Raymond Chan
BOYS-12 4/F1 1 3853 BARCELONA - B12C
2-0-0-0
6 8 1 7 Keith Pelletier Sheri Riley
BOYS-11 2/C 4 3070 UNITED - B11A
2-0-0-0
6 11 2 9 Andrew Arnold Brian Campbell
BOYS-11 3/H 5 3073 REAL - B11B
1-0-0-0
3 5 1 4 John Didier Sheri Riley
BOYS-11 4/C 2 3072 BARCELONA - B11C
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 J. Andres White Sandeep Vyas
BOYS-10 2/D 6 2917 UNITED - B10A
0-2-0-0
0 9 15 -6 Chris Sassetti Scott Henderson
BOYS-10 3/F 3 2918 REAL - B10B
0-1-0-0
0 0 14 -14 Chris Coleburn Macy Joseph
BOYS-10 3/M 1 2919 BARCELONA - B10C
0-2-0-0
0 0 17 -17 Ozgur Salim Ramanjit Sidhu
BOYS-10 4/D 2 2920 LIVERPOOL - B10D
0-1-1-0
1 4 10 -6 Jithendra Pydimarri
BOYS-9 2/C 4 2908 UNITED - B9A
1-1-0-0
3 7 7 0 Manuel Aires Paul Courchesne
BOYS-9 3/D 5 2911 BARCELONA - B9C
1-1-0-0
3 2 3 -1 Peter Honan
BOYS-9 3/D 4 2909 REAL - B9B
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Neil Bentley Raymond Chan
BOYS-9 3/J 1 2913 LIVERPOOL - B9D
0-3-0-0
0 5 14 -9 TIm Singleton
BOYS-9 3/M2 11 4536 Arsenal - B9E
0-1-0-0
0 1 6 -5 Patrick Steeves

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Christian Wright (508) 561-4341 E-mail
President Rob Fitzgibbon III 508-836-4044 E-mail
Registrar Sandi Wilichowski (508) 616-7976 E-mail
Registrar Rob Fitzgibbon III 508-836-4044 E-mail
Registrar Christian Wright (508) 561-4341 E-mail
Referee Assignments Jensen Shipp E-mail
Field Scheduler Keith Pelletier E-mail
Girls Director Ken Kincaid E-mail
Director Rich Lord 508-878-5050 E-mail
Director Matthew Meehan 508-389-9993 E-mail
Director Neil Bentley (508) 948-5747 E-mail