Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Westwood Youth Soccer - By Gender - Grade - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Westwood Youth Soccer.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Grade
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-8 2/A 1 6240 Timbers
---
0 Chad Vella
GIRLS-8 2/F 4 6238 United
---
0 Pat Comer
GIRLS-8 3/D 2 6235 Westwood
---
0 Craig Herndon
GIRLS-8 3/F 6 6233 Revolution
---
0 Diana Lambert
GIRLS-8 3/N1 6232 Warriors
---
0 Ben Cogan
GIRLS-8 3/N1 6230 Rovers
---
0 Brendan Mullen
GIRLS-8 4/H 2 6224 Thorns
---
0 Sara Michelmore
GIRLS-8 4/H 6 6227 Wizards
---
0 Andrew Sullivan
GIRLS-6 1/AA 1 6208 Wolverines
---
0 Chris McCusker
GIRLS-6 3/A1 2 6207 Revolution
---
0 Mike Martel
GIRLS-6 3/F 4 6205 Strikers
---
0 Anne ONeill
GIRLS-6 4/D 1 6203 Warriors
---
0 Scott Miller
GIRLS-6 4/D 4 6204 Westwood
---
0 Michael Francalangia
GIRLS-5 2/F 5 6198 Rapids
---
0 Tracy Lehnen
GIRLS-5 3/E 3 6197 Tigers
---
0 Derek De Stefano
GIRLS-5 4/D2 6195 Wolves
---
0 Jeff Campbell
GIRLS-5 4/D2 6192 Emeralds
---
0 Katy Sechler
GIRLS-4 2/G2 6170 Green Dragons
---
0 Arthur Pirint
GIRLS-4 2/G2 6172 Wildcats
---
0 Michael Calawa
GIRLS-4 3/E 2 6168 Wolf Pack
---
0 Jim Buza
GIRLS-4 4/D 2 6165 Firecrackers
---
0 Mary Mulkeen
GIRLS-4 4/D 6 6167 Green Giants
---
0 Pauline OKeeffe
BOYS-8 2/F2 7 6219 Wolverines
---
0 Jason Kissell
BOYS-8 3/H 5 6216 Edge
---
0 Thomas Hiller
BOYS-8 3/L 5 6214 Wolf Pack
---
0 Chuck Sheehan
BOYS-8 4/G 4 6212 Bruins
---
0 Andrew Gordon
BOYS-8 4/G 1 6209 Wallabies
---
0 Domenic Serratore
BOYS-6 2/C 4 6202 Beast
---
0 Edward Vamenta
BOYS-6 3/D 3 6201 Wolves
---
0 Michael DEntremont
BOYS-6 4/A1 3 6200 Rovers
---
0 Kathy Sullivan Wallace
BOYS-6 4/A2 6 6199 Wicked Wolverines
---
0 Eric Jerskey
BOYS-5 1/AA 2 6191 Green Demons
---
0 Aran Bride
BOYS-5 2/F 6 6179 Warriors
---
0 Dan Field
BOYS-5 3/F 1 6178 Rapids
---
0 Mike Jud
BOYS-5 3/J 4 6177 Hotspur
---
0 Chris Boger
BOYS-5 4/F 1 6173 Storm
---
0 Ryan Huntoon
BOYS-5 4/F 4 6174 Wolverines
---
0 Lou Fraga
BOYS-4 2/J 6161 Warriors
---
0 Marc Berliner
BOYS-4 2/J 6163 Foxes
---
0 Todd Nicholson
BOYS-4 3/E 6 6160 United FC
---
0 Tim Martin
BOYS-4 3/E 2 6159 Wolves
---
0 Susan Barner
BOYS-4 3/N 6 6158 Thunder
---
0 Micah Citrin
BOYS-4 4/E1 1 6147 Green Monstahs
---
0 Jay Wasserman
BOYS-4 4/E1 4 6157 Coyotes
---
0 Peter Campbell

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Mark Plecinoga (617) 460-5553 E-mail
Registrar Evelyn Somers (781) 329-2375 E-mail
Referee Assignments Bruce Masi-Phelps (781) 329-4212 E-mail
Referee Assignments Karen Plecinoga (781) 864-9429 E-mail
Field Scheduler Chuck Sheehan (617) 388-1578 E-mail