Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Ashland Youth Soccer - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Ashland Youth Soccer.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-18 1/A 5 5687 Cheetahs
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mike Orr Mike Rodrigues
GIRLS-14 2/G 4 405 Barracuda
1-1-2-0
5 1 1 0 Tom Henault John Lydon
GIRLS-14 3/K 1 536 Dolphins
0-3-0-0
0 1 21 -20 Ian Illingworth
GIRLS-12 2/F 5 1936 Fisher Cats
3-0-0-0
9 8 1 7 Mike Orr Todd Robinson
GIRLS-12 3/G 1 1937 Badgers
1-1-2-0
5 7 5 2 John Agostinelli David Gamache
GIRLS-12 4/B 3 5638 Hornets
2-1-1-0
7 14 7 7 Gary Sherman Colin Weymouth
GIRLS-11 3/J 5 2884 Hurricanes
3-1-0-0
9 8 5 3 Tom Reilly Jennifer Simpson
GIRLS-10 2/E 4 3910 Blue Rays
1-3-0-0
3 8 9 -1 Kevin Magennis Ann Marie Dubanowitz
GIRLS-10 3/G2 6 4834 Breakers
2-1-1-0
7 7 5 2 Dom DeBernardo Johana DeBernardo
GIRLS-10 4/F 5 4836 Sting Rays
2-2-0-0
6 16 16 0 Karyn Dann Gary Weinberger
BOYS-1819 3/B 2 5664 Clockers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Bill Ames Michael Donovan
BOYS-14 3/A 3 950 Thunder
2-2-0-0
6 8 4 4 Div Parekh Bill Ames
BOYS-14 3/K 5 4839 Bulls
1-2-1-0
4 7 10 -3 Serge Oriol Edward Perry
BOYS-12 3/B 2 1944 Revolution
1-1-0-0
3 8 4 4 Alex Dasilva Meighan Dever
BOYS-12 3/H 6 5242 Strikers
1-2-1-0
4 7 15 -8 Joseph Steele
BOYS-11 3/A 3 2872 Fire
1-2-0-0
3 7 8 -1 Jeremy Wood Lutz Bendlin
BOYS-11 3/L 5 2873 Heat
1-2-0-0
3 7 13 -6 Chris Bowman Mike Shuhy
BOYS-10 2/D 2 2870 Jaguars
2-2-0-0
6 12 12 0 Todd Robinson Mike Grimes
BOYS-10 3/K 6 4844 Cobras
3-0-1-0
10 24 5 19 Brian Siet Wenlei Sun
BOYS-10 4/D 6 4846 Wolves
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Tim Temple David Beaudoin

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Ben Dunn (508) 881-6683 E-mail
Registrar Carrie Marchetti (508) 881-1977 E-mail
Registrar Lori Henault E-mail
Registrar Mike Orr E-mail
Referee Assignments Scott Wood (508) 881-5308 E-mail
Referee Assignments Ray Almeida (508) 881-9233 E-mail
Field Scheduler Lori Henault E-mail
Director Bill Ames (617) 352-5432 E-mail
Immediate Past President Joseph White (508) 944-8187 E-mail
Boys Director Mike Orr E-mail
Girls Director Mike Orr E-mail