Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Ashland Youth Soccer - By Gender - Grade - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Ashland Youth Soccer.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Grade
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-8 2/E 6 405 Barracuda
0-2-1-0
1 4 8 -4 Mike Orr
GIRLS-8 3/G 2 5983 Orcas
0-1-2-0
2 0 3 -3 Tom Henault
GIRLS-8 4/B2 2 536 Dropped
0-2-0-0
0 1 8 -7 Colin Weymouth
GIRLS-6 2/F 3 1937 Tornados
2-0-0-0
6 5 2 3 Gary Sherman
GIRLS-6 4/B 5 5638 Hurricanes
2-1-0-0
6 8 3 5 Tom Reilly
GIRLS-5 2/F 3 2884 Blue Rays
1-1-1-0
4 4 5 -1 Ann Marie Dubanowitz
GIRLS-5 3/G2 11 5985 Breakers
1-1-0-0
3 4 8 -4 Kevin Rogers
GIRLS-5 4/C 3 5986 Sting Rays
0-3-0-0
0 0 15 -15 Karyn Dann
GIRLS-4 2/C 5 3910 Storm
3-0-0-0
9 11 2 9 Ben Dunn
GIRLS-4 3/B 6 4834 Cheetahs
0-2-1-0
1 2 7 -5 Doug Brown
GIRLS-4 4/C 2 4836 Lightning
3-0-1-0
10 17 4 13 Waymond Eng
BOYS-8 2/E 6 950 Thunder
2-1-0-0
6 6 3 3 Alex Dasilva
BOYS-8 3/J 6 4839 Revolution
1-1-1-0
4 5 7 -2 Edward Perry
BOYS-8 4/F 2 5988 Panthers
0-1-1-0
1 4 7 -3 Joseph Steele
BOYS-6 3/A 3 1944 Fire
1-1-0-0
3 5 6 -1 Jeremy Wood
BOYS-6 3/J 5 5242 Heat
0-3-0-0
0 2 18 -16 Chris Bowman
BOYS-5 2/B 2 2872 Jaguars
2-1-0-0
6 6 4 2 Todd Robinson
BOYS-5 3/A 6 2873 Cobras
2-1-0-0
6 6 7 -1 Brian Siet
BOYS-5 4/A 6 5993 Wolves
1-2-0-0
3 6 9 -3 David Beaudoin
BOYS-4 2/F 3 2870 Gladiators
0-3-0-0
0 6 14 -8 Kevin Flynn
BOYS-4 3/D 5 4844 Dragons
2-0-1-0
7 12 5 7 Paul Turner
BOYS-4 3/P 5 4846 Knights
0-3-0-0
0 2 13 -11 Matthew Ford
BOYS-4 4/B 3 5994 Warriors
1-2-0-0
3 8 16 -8 Kirk Stolper

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Ben Dunn (508) 881-6683 E-mail
Registrar Carrie Marchetti (508) 881-1977 E-mail
Registrar Lori Henault E-mail
Registrar Mike Orr E-mail
Referee Assignments Scott Wood (508) 881-5308 E-mail
Referee Assignments Ray Almeida (508) 881-9233 E-mail
Field Scheduler Lori Henault E-mail
Director Bill Ames (617) 352-5432 E-mail
Immediate Past President Joseph White (508) 944-8187 E-mail
Boys Director Mike Orr E-mail
Girls Director Mike Orr E-mail