Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Attleboro Youth Soccer - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Attleboro Youth Soccer.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 2/D 4 347 Breakers
5-2-0-0
15 18 8 10 Chris Macia John Piazza
GIRLS-14 2/G 1 748 Fusion
0-6-1-0
1 5 13 -8 Ed Guardado Karl Panzer
GIRLS-14 3/G 5 1720 Sparks
0-6-1-0
1 7 20 -13 Michael Dangelo Michael Thornton
GIRLS-14 3/H 3 493 Suns
3-4-0-0
9 14 16 -2 Emily Cannata Tobi Vivenzio
GIRLS-12 3/B 5 2043 Blaze
0-5-1-0
1 9 24 -15 William Haigh Kevin Lamoureux
GIRLS-12 3/G 3 3550 Wildcats
2-4-2-0
8 9 14 -5 Keri Blanchard Tony Ferreira
GIRLS-12 3/K1 1 2817 Lightning
1-5-1-0
4 6 16 -10 Rich Anastasia Charles Morris
GIRLS-10 2/G 6 4785 Dolphins
1-6-0-0
3 15 35 -20 Joe Biller
GIRLS-10 3/K 6 5526 Cheetahs
2-4-1-0
7 18 20 -2 Eric Cooper Steven Danko
GIRLS-10 3/K 2 3798 Jaguars
2-6-0-0
6 14 21 -7 Jason Parenteau Gina Simoneau
GIRLS-9 2/D 5 4800 Bulldogs
4-3-1-0
13 20 21 -1 David Medeiros Dennis Leahy
GIRLS-9 3/E 3 4799 Jays
8-0-0-0
24 25 9 16 Joe Cook James Laramee
BOYS-1819 3/A2 5 4678 Blues
4-1-0-0
12 18 9 9 Adam Sims Kurt Neuendorf
BOYS-16 3/B 7 4679 Thunder
0-2-3-0
3 6 13 -7 Mike Ferreira Kevin Beagan
BOYS-14 2/E 2 1369 Sharks
4-4-0-0
12 27 26 1 David Cuddington David Soucy
BOYS-14 3/F 6 1121 Wolves
4-2-1-0
13 13 11 2 Jason Stromfors
BOYS-14 4/H 4 1428 Hurricanes
2-5-1-0
7 16 26 -10 Chris Mangion Tom Currier
BOYS-12 2/B 6 3551 Eagles
2-3-2-0
8 20 22 -2 Tom Currier Scott Jennison
BOYS-12 3/F 6 1724 Tigers
3-2-2-0
11 21 15 6 Victor Sousa John Antonangeli
BOYS-12 3/F 5 3594 Blue Thunder
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Tom Salviati
BOYS-12 4/A 2 4786 Hawks
3-3-1-0
10 16 19 -3 Walter Vivar
BOYS-12 4/E 6 5582 Crew
8-0-0-0
24 59 17 42 Andrew Adema Nicholas Mackinnon
BOYS-10 1/B 5 4572 Cyclones
3-3-1-0
10 17 16 1 Kurt Neuendorf Mark DesLauriers
BOYS-10 3/D 3 3800 Falcons
5-2-0-0
15 25 13 12 Roberto Ticas
BOYS-10 3/L 5 4797 Coyotes
8-0-0-0
24 45 9 36 Jeff Hinton Jeff Kingsley
BOYS-9 3/H 2 4798 Revolution
3-4-0-0
9 19 23 -4 Mike Ferreira Kyle Harris

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Chris Macia (508) 212-2725 E-mail
Registrar David Arcese (508) 954-0510 E-mail
Referee Assignments David Arcese (508) 954-0510 E-mail
Treasurer Dennis Leahy 508) 761-7725 E-mail
Director Michael Dangelo (508) 222-6053 E-mail
Immediate Past President William Fasoldt (508) 369-4799 E-mail
Immediate Past President Paulo Araujo (508) 223-1844 E-mail