Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Cambridge Soccer - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Cambridge Soccer.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 2/E 1 60 Galaxy
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Chris Andrade
GIRLS-14 3/K 1 86 Cyclone
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Kurt Roth
GIRLS-14 4/C 2 485 Sky FC
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jim Perrine
GIRLS-12 3/AA 3 3117 Lightning FC
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jim OBrien
GIRLS-12 3/L 5 4232 Comets FC
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jonathan YuPhelps
GIRLS-10 2/G 1 4234 Breakers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Chad Leith
GIRLS-10 3/E 2 4235 Icebreakers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Allison Bailey Joe Audette
GIRLS-10 4/A 4 5075 Stars
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Ariel Martinez
BOYS-14 2/A 6 817 Comets
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jeff Grace Bruce Fischl
BOYS-14 3/D 1 2162 Falcons
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Abram Klein Bob McGaughey
BOYS-14 3/H 4 5259 Rovers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Eric McLaughlin Ronnie Millar
BOYS-14 4/A 3 3302 Vipers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jennifer Kay.Goodman Charles Bent
BOYS-14 4/G 5 2285 Cannons
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Matthew Mazzotta Tara Edelschick
BOYS-12 2/B 4 2163 Corinthians
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jason Targoff Sandy Gould
BOYS-12 3/A 4 1430 Galaxy FC
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Patrick Reilly Mason Sandell
BOYS-12 3/F 1 2287 Revolution
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Tancredi Botto Himadraya Ashar
BOYS-12 4/A 3 1468 United
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Monica Young Goldfinger
BOYS-12 4/F1 3 5154 Strikers FC
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Koschwanez Matthew Mazzotta
BOYS-10 2/F 6 3121 Bolts
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Andrew Fairbairn
BOYS-10 3/J 1 4256 Fury
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Cameron Lee
BOYS-10 4/A 4 3122 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Jason Targoff (617) 335-4660 E-mail
Registrar Deborah Avant (617) 876-5132 E-mail
Referee Assignments Larry Ward (617) 492-1573 E-mail
Field Scheduler Susan Ruff (617) 876-5414 E-mail
Director Susan Ruff (617) 876-5414 E-mail
Girls Director Susan Ruff (617) 876-5414 E-mail
Boys Director Susan Ruff (617) 876-5414 E-mail