Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Concord-Carlisle Youth Soccer - By Gender - Grade - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Concord-Carlisle Youth Soccer.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Grade
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-8 2/C 2 51 Breakers
0-2-0-0
0 1 4 -3 Philip Morris Karen Sepucha
GIRLS-8 3/M 6 223 Renegades
0-0-3-0
3 3 3 0 David Hosford Julio Gagne
GIRLS-8 4/J2 8 5955 Charge
2-0-1-0
7 4 2 2 Kris Cyr Christian Hedlund
GIRLS-6 2/B 5 385 Voltage
0-1-2-0
2 3 4 -1 Chris Wagner Susan Wiggins
GIRLS-6 3/C 3 413 Majestics
1-1-1-0
4 8 2 6 Richard Sibley Joe Johnson
GIRLS-6 3/J 4 4223 Krush
1-1-0-0
3 1 1 0 Antony Farrow Greg Fairbank
GIRLS-6 4/A 1 5038 Strikers
0-1-1-0
1 1 7 -6 John Dow John Keilty
GIRLS-5 1/A 3 522 Spirit
3-0-0-0
9 7 1 6 Marc Girolimetti Holly Boyle
GIRLS-5 2/D 5 545 Freedom
0-2-0-0
0 0 4 -4 Doug Johnson Kate Damon
GIRLS-5 3/D 2 576 Courage
0-2-1-0
1 4 7 -3 Chris Haeni Andrew Carey
GIRLS-5 4/C 1 600 Edge
2-0-1-0
7 5 1 4 Chris Ward Trevor SnorekYates
GIRLS-4 2/A 4 693 Expos
2-0-1-0
7 12 7 5 John Davagian Kevin Cox
GIRLS-4 3/D 6 700 Sounders
3-0-0-0
9 12 1 11 Kellie Anjoorian David Anjoorian
GIRLS-4 3/H 2 726 Pioneers
1-1-0-0
3 6 3 3 David Mello Dan Stanzler
GIRLS-4 4/E 2 2378 CyberRays
2-0-1-0
7 10 2 8 Christian Hedlund Stephen Corliss
GIRLS-3 2/A 2 3097 Avalanche
1-2-0-0
3 3 10 -7 Tara Pisani Gareau Andrew Fletcher
GIRLS-3 2/D 6 3098 Lightning
0-3-0-0
0 1 11 -10 Charmaine Gahan Jason Fortier
GIRLS-3 3/B1 3 3099 Wildcats
3-0-0-0
9 16 4 12 Chris Leary Jon Piper
GIRLS-3 3/C 3 3100 Galaxy
0-1-1-0
1 2 5 -3 Lauree Cameron Eckler Susie Mahan
GIRLS-3 3/H 1 5952 Magic
2-1-0-0
6 16 10 6 Eric Fleming Fleming
BOYS-8 2/A 3 778 Fusion
2-1-0-0
6 10 6 4 Keith Jones William Barton
BOYS-8 3/C 5 945 Surge
3-0-0-0
9 20 1 19 Philip Vasiliadis
BOYS-8 3/G 2 5782 Express
2-0-1-0
7 6 2 4 Saba Sharifi Mattan Kamon
BOYS-8 3/N 6 5783 Energy
2-1-0-0
6 3 2 1 Tim Igo Matthew Kidder
BOYS-8 4/B2 11 5034 Impact
0-2-1-0
1 3 11 -8 Gaurang Shah Leonard Lublin
BOYS-8 4/K 4 5035 Challenge
0-3-0-0
0 2 16 -14 Dafydd Owen Jan Cuypers
BOYS-6 2/C 5 1089 Heat
0-3-0-0
0 6 11 -5 Tim Seston Brian Crounse
BOYS-6 3/B 3 1115 Thunder
0-3-0-0
0 2 8 -6 Jonathan Grayzel John Dow
BOYS-6 3/K 5 4218 Raptors
3-0-0-0
9 12 4 8 John Longmire Christopher Law
BOYS-6 4/C 3 5780 Falcons
1-2-0-0
3 3 8 -5 Charles Jennings David Turner
BOYS-5 1/A 5 1227 Fire
2-1-0-0
6 9 12 -3 Scott Forsberg Dan Conti
BOYS-5 2/B 3 1248 Fever
0-3-0-0
0 6 13 -7 Philip Morris Jason Fortier
BOYS-5 3/E2 5 1327 Fury
2-1-0-0
6 10 6 4 Kevin Labadini Kevin Labadini
BOYS-5 3/K 4 4216 Tide
2-0-1-0
7 7 2 5 Cindy Cox Sheila Canizares
BOYS-5 4/G1 1 5349 Astros
0-2-0-0
0 5 10 -5 Jonathon Wachs Allison Harmon
BOYS-4 1/A1 1 1396 Rangers
3-1-0-0
9 19 9 10 Shane Siefer Ray Pavlik
BOYS-4 2/C 5 1407 Royals
3-0-0-0
9 17 4 13 Steve Soillis Derek Swaim
BOYS-4 2/G 2 1435 Monarchs
1-2-0-0
3 6 10 -4 Bill Stone Stephen Valentine
BOYS-4 3/C 6 2487 Tornados
0-1-1-0
1 1 4 -3 Jay Livens John Beveridge
BOYS-4 3/K 6 1472 Phantoms
0-1-2-0
2 5 8 -3 Gregory legault Gaurang Shah
BOYS-4 4/B 5 5031 Blaze
0-1-0-0
0 3 4 -1 Gio Boschi Kim Boschi
BOYS-3 2/A2 5 3195 Lions
1-0-2-0
5 12 7 5 Brian Wells
BOYS-3 2/B 5 3189 Hawks
0-2-1-0
1 3 10 -7 Dan Conti Chad Reynolds
BOYS-3 2/D1 1 3192 Lynx
1-2-0-0
3 9 16 -7 Dave Newman Mary Casparis
BOYS-3 3/B2 6 3186 Typhoon
2-1-0-0
6 12 5 7 Marko Kocic Peter Steffens
BOYS-3 3/D 4 3181 Wolves
1-1-1-0
4 4 3 1 Matt Kilmartin Michael LaCorcia
BOYS-3 3/J2 9 4531 Coyotes
0-1-1-0
1 3 4 -1 Rob Yates Cindy Cox
BOYS-12 3/B 2 6389 CC Cobras
2-0-0-0
6 10 2 8 Bob Flory

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Brian Crounse (978) 318-1903 E-mail
Registrar Heidi Kidder 978-371-5522 E-mail
Referee Assignments Pam Rockwell (978) 369-8512 E-mail
Referee Assignments Steve Robinson (978) 287-4666 E-mail
Field Scheduler Pam Rockwell (978) 369-8512 E-mail
Field Scheduler Robin Garrison (617) 821-6207 E-mail
Treasurer Tony Manzella (978) 371-1768 E-mail
Assistant Registrar Brian Crounse (978) 318-1903 E-mail
Assistant Registrar Nancy DiRomualdo (978) 369-7978 E-mail