Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Holliston Youth Soccer Association - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Holliston Youth Soccer Association.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 1/A 3 4954 U14G Stamatakos
0-3-1-0
1 4 15 -11 Karen Stamatakos Sean Fitzgerald
GIRLS-14 3/K 3 5159 U14G Kaplan
3-1-0-0
9 21 9 12 Josh Kaplan John Park
GIRLS-14 4/D 5 5556 U14G LRobinson
1-2-1-0
4 13 11 2 Liz Robinson Laura Catlin
GIRLS-12 2/A2 6 5049 U12G Wolfgang Panthers
1-2-0-0
3 7 4 3 Marc Wolfgang Richard Glynn
GIRLS-12 3/B 4 5156 U12G Cummings Strikers
0-1-2-0
2 6 12 -6 Chris Cummings Eric Kuharich
GIRLS-12 3/H 4 5157 U12G Drohan Panthers
1-1-1-0
4 11 9 2 John Drohan John Currie
GIRLS-12 4/B 1 5158 U11/12G Bosselman
1-1-1-0
4 3 6 -3 Melissa Bosselman Kristen Garvey
GIRLS-11 2/B 1 5048 U11G JCordon Panthers
2-1-1-0
7 10 6 4 Jeremy Cordon Robyn Alwani
GIRLS-11 3/G 4 5155 U11G Neville
0-2-1-0
1 2 8 -6 Mindy Neville Joe Neville
GIRLS-10 1/B 4 4953 U10G Teehan Luisi
1-3-0-0
3 3 15 -12 Susan Teehan Jason Smith
BOYS-14 3/D 1 5470 U14B North Panthers
3-0-1-0
10 9 4 5 Bill North Robyn Alwani
BOYS-14 3/K 3 5096 U14B Andrew Panthers
1-2-0-0
3 6 9 -3 George Andrew Garrett Barry
BOYS-14 4/F 5 5097 U14B Morelli Leedlelers
2-1-1-0
7 19 7 12 Jim Morelli Sean Perera
BOYS-12 1/A 5 5099 U12B Burke Bulldogs
2-0-0-0
6 7 1 6 Scott Burke Brad MacLeod
BOYS-12 3/G 3 5101 U12B Annese Panthers
3-0-0-0
9 10 1 9 Steven Annese
BOYS-12 3/K 2 5102 U12B O'Leary Raptors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Joseph OLeary John Beling
BOYS-11 3/A 6 5471 U11B Capela Panthers
3-1-0-0
9 9 5 4 Anthony Capela Jonathan Roy
BOYS-11 3/J 3 5084 U11B Giordano Panthers
3-1-0-0
9 19 9 10 Stephen Giordano Peter Feldman
BOYS-11 4/C 5 5086 U11B Bulmer Panthers
0-2-1-0
1 3 7 -4 Barret Bulmer Alberto Costa
BOYS-11 4/D 5 5087 U11B Nelson Panthers
2-2-0-0
6 8 11 -3 Jason Nelson John Park
BOYS-10 3/B 3 5080 U10B Piselli Panthers
3-1-0-0
9 25 13 12 Matthew Piselli Ethan Roberts
BOYS-10 3/H1 5 5081 U10B Arnold Warriors
0-3-0-0
0 3 16 -13 Shawn Arnold Chris Sahagian

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Garth Fondo 508-429-5594 E-mail
Registrar Sandra Kantrowitz (508) 893-6360 E-mail
Registrar John Potemri (508) 429-7283 E-mail
Registrar Marc Wolfgang (508) 429-5144 E-mail
Registrar Matthew Fitzpatrick (508) 429-2923 E-mail
Registrar Anthony Capela (508) 429-1946 E-mail
Registrar Jeremy Cordon (508) 429-0410 E-mail
Referee Assignments John Potemri (508) 429-7283 E-mail
Treasurer Matthew Fitzpatrick (508) 429-2923 E-mail
Director Bill North 617-719-8102 E-mail
Immediate Past President Chris Guccione 508-429-1413 E-mail
Girls Director Marc Wolfgang (508) 429-5144 E-mail
Boys Director Anthony Capela (508) 429-1946 E-mail
Girls Director Jeremy Cordon (508) 429-0410 E-mail