Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Lexington United Soccer Club - By Gender - Grade - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Lexington United Soccer Club.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Grade
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-8 3/B1 2612 Blue Raptors
---
0 Todd Barrett Babak Ghayour
GIRLS-8 3/H 2613 Team White
---
0 Daniel Voss Gerald Moore
GIRLS-8 4/A 3 3446 Lightning Strike
---
0 Scott Kingsbury Jay OShaughnessy
GIRLS-8 4/J1 3 3316 Yellow
---
0 Omar Kebichi Ken Thomas
GIRLS-6 2/B 4 3573 Lightning
---
0 Bill Murphy Kyle Hong
GIRLS-6 3/C 1 4413 Leopards
---
0 Suzanne Crane Luther Gray
GIRLS-6 4/C 6 3575 Blue Angels
---
0 Tristan Ma Siddhartha Basu
GIRLS-5 1/A 2 4537 Leaping Lizards
---
0 Ed Cheng Charles Favazzo
GIRLS-5 3/D 6 4538 Devils
---
0 Vijay Nayak Liza McConnell
GIRLS-5 4/B 3 5469 Strikers
---
0 Danielle Athanasiadis Mark Elefante
GIRLS-5 4/D1 3 4848 Mustangs
---
0 Jeff Piantedosi
GIRLS-4 2/A 3 5457 Comets
---
0 Maura Penzone John Lloyd
GIRLS-4 3/H 5 5458 Meteors
---
0 Jagesh Shah Mateo Millet
GIRLS-4 4/B 3 5459 Galaxy
---
0 Erik Larson Nancy Cowen
GIRLS-4 4/E 5 5918 Stars
---
0 Bryan Goodwin Kedar Gangal
BOYS-8 1/A2 794 Lightning Bolts
---
0 John Joseph Pedro Alvaro Amorrortu
BOYS-8 2/D 1237 Blizzard
---
0 Hendrik Mager Carlos Sanrame
BOYS-8 3/B 1 4414 Cosmos
---
0 Luiz Zaniolo Brian Epstein
BOYS-8 3/G 4 2822 Hotshots
---
0 Michael Labrinos Balam Willemsen
BOYS-8 3/N 4 814 Storm
---
0 Kamran Tavangar Shergul Arshad
BOYS-8 4/B1 1 1474 Sharks
---
0 Fred Gay Charu Kapoor
BOYS-8 4/K 2 2042 Avengers
---
0 Ersin Galioglu Michael Germanetto
BOYS-6 1/AA 5 3595 Revolution
---
0 John Lloyd Nelson Ortiz
BOYS-6 2/D 3 3596 Lions
---
0 Mohamed Alimi Kevin McDonnell
BOYS-6 3/C 5 4252 Eagles
---
0 Grant Houston
BOYS-6 3/G 3 3599 Bobcats
---
0 Shawn Smith
BOYS-6 4/C 4 3598 Lightning
---
0 John Courduvelis Ke Gong
BOYS-6 4/G 5 4254 Spartans
---
0 Dan Schaffer Heeren Pathak
BOYS-6 4/G 3 3597 Thunder
---
0 Hans Claesson
BOYS-5 1/A 4 4452 Hotspur
---
0 Matthew Keis
BOYS-5 2/C 1 4453 Gunners
---
0 Philip Porter Scott Kingsbury
BOYS-5 3/C 5 4454 Fire
---
0 Nelson Suit Mike MacClary
BOYS-5 3/E2 7 4455 Lazers
---
0 David Parsons Joann Clair
BOYS-5 3/J 1 4714 Juggernauts
---
0 Michael Tibbetts Kun Yu
BOYS-5 4/G1 2 4457 Warriors
---
0 Kevin Ray
BOYS-5 4/G2 6 4456 Blast
---
0 Wendy Riseborough Armen Arakelian
BOYS-4 2/C 2 5460 Golden Lions
---
0 Ignacio Martinez Sameer Kawatkar
BOYS-4 2/G 6 5461 Fusion
---
0 Ned Goodell John Joseph
BOYS-4 3/F 3 5462 Ravens
---
0 Cameron Moody Marc Saint Louis
BOYS-4 3/K 5 5463 Stampede
---
0 Mike Robinson Lance Reed
BOYS-4 3/L 2 5464 SuperSonics
---
0 Jeffrey Fairbairn Lutz Bendlin
BOYS-4 3/P 6 5465 Sabres
---
0 Sanjay Aggarwal Dost Ongur
BOYS-4 4/C 5948 Dragons
---
0 Sami Shalabi Mihir Shah
BOYS-4 4/D2 5466 Razors
---
0 Jeremy Gauld Joe Walsh
BOYS-4 4/E2 9 5467 Rebels
---
0 Clive Spence Umesh Chandra

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Thomas Shiple (781) 863-2725 E-mail
Registrar Mary Trometer 781-674-1028 E-mail
Referee Assignments Genci Kutrolli (781) 863-1883 E-mail
Referee Assignments Nina Johannessen 781-861-4648 E-mail
Referee Assignments Stephanie Mitzenmacher 781-652-0479 E-mail
Referee Assignments Tim Clackson 7814051043 E-mail
Field Scheduler Nina Johannessen 781-861-4648 E-mail
Field Scheduler Stephanie Mitzenmacher 781-652-0479 E-mail
Field Scheduler Tim Clackson 7814051043 E-mail
Treasurer Lauren Weiss 7816528581 E-mail
Immediate Past President John Clough (781) 862-6713 E-mail