Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Marlboro Youth Soccer Association - By Gender - Grade - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Marlboro Youth Soccer Association.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Grade
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-8 3/C 5 6027 Panthers
1-1-0-0
3 5 5 0 Trey Donohue Andrew Lucas
GIRLS-8 4/J2 7 6029 Panthers
1-1-0-0
3 3 3 0 Tim Kinslow Bryce Denney
GIRLS-6 2/F 5 6024 Panthers
0-1-0-0
0 0 2 -2 Pam VanBuskirk Katherine Hennessy
GIRLS-6 3/J 3 6025 Panthers
1-0-2-0
5 7 5 2 Karl Andersson Karrie Henighan
GIRLS-6 4/B 6 6026 Panthers
2-1-0-0
6 5 2 3 Andy Powell David Mundy
GIRLS-5 4/E 2 6023 Panthers
0-2-0-0
0 1 9 -8 Roberta King Robin Resteghini
GIRLS-4 2/C 6 6021 Panthers
0-3-0-0
0 0 11 -11 Scott Garner Adam Healy
GIRLS-4 3/F 2 6022 Panthers
0-2-0-0
0 3 7 -4 Jorge Fuentes Jason Young
GIRLS-3 2/D 2 6018 Panthers
1-1-0-0
3 2 4 -2 Paula Lambert Courtney Leith
GIRLS-3 3/C 2 6019 Panthers
0-1-0-0
0 0 5 -5 Stefan Hudzikiewicz Andy Powell
GIRLS-3 3/H 2 6020 Panthers
1-1-0-0
3 8 8 0 Paul Munchmeyer Amy RoweCastoldi
BOYS-8 3/F 2 6017 Panthers
2-0-0-0
6 7 2 5 Udo Zoettler Dean Vittum
BOYS-8 4/F 6 6030 Panthers
2-0-0-0
6 11 3 8 Henry Garcia Weberton Figueiredo
BOYS-6 1/A 3 6014 Panthers
0-2-0-0
0 0 8 -8 Chris Taylor Bhaskar Purimetla
BOYS-6 3/F 5 6015 Panthers
0-1-1-0
1 4 7 -3 Don Voner Paul Ryan
BOYS-6 4/D 4 6016 Panthers
0-1-2-0
2 3 8 -5 Mark Matijevic Ian Mitchell
BOYS-5 2/F 4 6012 Panthers
0-2-0-0
0 2 12 -10 Jose Huerta Renata Silva
BOYS-5 4/A 1 6013 Panthers
1-1-0-0
3 5 8 -3 Timothy McCarthy Jonathan Skillings
BOYS-4 3/H 1 6009 Panthers
1-1-0-0
3 6 9 -3 David Allen
BOYS-4 3/L 4 6010 Panthers
0-1-0-0
0 0 10 -10 Andy Kakish Giuliana McCarthy
BOYS-4 4/B 6 6011 Panthers
0-1-0-0
0 1 5 -4 Ty Rollin
BOYS-3 3/A 2 6006 Panthers
0-3-0-0
0 2 24 -22 Francisco Turcios Ryan Ott
BOYS-3 3/D 3 6007 Panthers
0-2-0-0
0 1 10 -9 Paul Skoog Katherine Hiltz
BOYS-3 3/J1 5 6008 Panthers
1-1-0-0
3 7 9 -2 John Kamenya Mark Matijevic

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
Boys Under 9-10 Administrator Cathy Dressel E-mail
Girls Under 9-10 Administrator Pascal Chesnais (617) 674-2669 E-mail
President Adam Matthews (508) 229-8029 E-mail
Registrar Adam Matthews (508) 229-8029 E-mail
Registrar Ralph Schafer (508) 485-4857 E-mail
Registrar David Allen (508) 481-8876 E-mail
Registrar Melissa Bowen 508-229-0905 E-mail
Referee Assignments Ralph Schafer (508) 485-4857 E-mail
Referee Assignments Peter Johnson (508) 485-5042 E-mail
Referee Assignments Pascal Chesnais (617) 674-2669 E-mail
Field Scheduler Trey Donohue 508-303-3357 E-mail
Treasurer Maureen Bombard (508) 485-8041 E-mail
Boys Director Chris Taylor (978) 875-2905 E-mail
Director Ken Kobus (508) 460-7614 E-mail
Girls Director Andrew Lucas (508) 481-7698 E-mail