Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Milford-Hopedale Youth Soccer - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Milford-Hopedale Youth Soccer.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 2/D 1 4555 Magic
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Rick Vasile
GIRLS-14 3/J 4 4554 United
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Skipper Farwell Tony Faath
GIRLS-14 4/E 2 4553 Fury
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Comisky
GIRLS-12 2/D 2 4549 Chargers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Marc Franzini Brian Terando
GIRLS-12 4/D 6 4548 Renegades
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 LJ Acquafresca George Smith
GIRLS-11 3/J 4 4545 Storm
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Robert Araujo
GIRLS-11 4/F 1 4580 Lightning
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Robert Maconochie Paul Loughlin
GIRLS-10 2/E 4 4543 Breakers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Paul Babinski Kristin Babinski
GIRLS-10 4/A2 6 4542 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Bob Baglione Cindy Gaffin
BOYS-14 2/B 1 4552 United
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Greg Panno Shannon Browne
BOYS-14 3/F 6 4551 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Paul Braza Brian Giroux
BOYS-14 3/J 4 4550 Hawks
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Glenn Anderson John LeBlanc
BOYS-12 2/F 3 4547 Spurs
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Rufad Hukanovic Sade Hukanovic
BOYS-12 3/J 5 4546 Mustangs
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Chris Wilson Terence Murphy
BOYS-11 3/H 1 4544 Rangers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Iain Shipperd Tony Dinis
BOYS-11 4/C 4 4581 Hawks
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Michael Foresto Allen Weng
BOYS-10 2/D 3 4541 Fireballs
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Grant Deppe Brian Terando
BOYS-10 3/G 5 4540 United
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 David Clare Jeff Baldic

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
Director Bruce Hamilton (508) 478-3911 E-mail
President Paul Braza (508) 634-3445 E-mail
President Brian Giroux (508) 473-1931 E-mail
Registrar Shannon Browne (508) 488-6412 E-mail
Registrar Brian Giroux (508) 473-1931 E-mail
Referee Assignments Edward Wolf (508) 473-4083 E-mail
Field Scheduler Paul Braza (508) 634-3445 E-mail
Treasurer Dave Ferreira (508) 473-2224 E-mail
Director Mark Stiles (508) 478-0757 E-mail
Immediate Past President Bruce Hamilton (508) 478-3911 E-mail
Director Edward Wolf (508) 473-4083 E-mail
Girls Director Shannon Browne (508) 488-6412 E-mail