Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Milton Traveling Soccer - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Milton Traveling Soccer.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-16 1/A2 5 4652 Courage D2
0-5-0-1
-1 2 12 -10 Bob Chen Brian ODonnell
GIRLS-14 2/A 4 546 Spirit
5-2-0-0
15 21 12 9 Julio Hernando Thomas Broderick
GIRLS-14 3/E 2 742 Charge
3-0-4-0
13 23 18 5 Kathleen Ripp Brian OMahony
GIRLS-14 3/H 1 570 United
6-1-0-0
18 23 8 15 David Skillin Geoff Theobald
GIRLS-14 4/B 4 710 Leopards
5-1-1-0
16 16 13 3 Kevin Morris
GIRLS-14 4/G1 2 594 Pride
1-3-1-0
4 8 14 -6 Brian Burns Jay Farley
GIRLS-12 2/E 3 2020 Cardinals
3-2-2-0
11 16 13 3 Patrick Ruth Jodi Feeney
GIRLS-12 3/C 2 2021 Blizzard
0-4-4-0
4 7 17 -10 Heather Montogmery Courtney Affanato
GIRLS-12 3/F 5 2019 Bolts
0-6-1-0
1 5 23 -18 Chad Rowley Tom Gavin
GIRLS-12 4/F 6 2022 Rovers
7-1-0-0
21 20 7 13 Bob Reetz S.J. Zavatsky
GIRLS-11 2/A 1 3005 Flash
6-1-1-0
19 21 12 9 Bob Chen Julie Roche
GIRLS-11 2/F 4 3003 Stars
3-1-3-0
12 10 14 -4 Julio Hernando John Peterson
GIRLS-11 3/J 4 3004 Eagles
4-3-1-0
13 15 10 5 Christian Regnier Tara McCarthy
GIRLS-11 4/C 1 3006 Blaze
3-4-0-0
9 18 12 6 Maggie OHanlon Mike OHanlon
GIRLS-10 2/B 4 3968 Red Stars
2-3-1-0
7 14 19 -5 Geoff Theobald Adam Munnelly
GIRLS-10 3/D 3 3969 Blue Jays
1-5-1-0
4 13 34 -21 Jeremy Goldberg Abe Cardoza
GIRLS-10 4/E1 1 3970 Dynamo
0-1-0-1
-1 0 1 -1 Rory ODonnell
GIRLS-9 3/C 5 5534 Freedom
2-0-0-0
6 12 2 10 Heather Montogmery Patrick Ruth
GIRLS-9 3/D 1 5535 Comets
0-7-0-0
0 13 42 -29 Andrew Barrett Courtney MacNaught
GIRLS-9 3/D 5 5536 Breakers
4-2-1-0
13 18 23 -5 Jessica Heaton Hilary Farber
GIRLS-9 3/H 3 5537 Independence
4-1-1-0
13 18 12 6 Kate Mercier
GIRLS-9 3/J 5 5538 Hurricanes
3-4-0-0
9 11 16 -5 Brian Turner
BOYS-1819 3/A1 2 4651 Mess 19
1-4-0-0
3 8 25 -17 Patrick Madigan Mike OHanlon
BOYS-14 2/D 5 1654 Falcons
4-3-1-0
13 20 15 5 Walter Heller William King
BOYS-14 2/F 3 1471 Hornets
1-6-0-0
3 17 27 -10 Sean Roche Fernando Diaz
BOYS-14 3/E1 5 1658 Raptors
0-6-0-0
0 4 30 -26 Ali Yalcindag
BOYS-14 4/D 3 1450 Sharks
4-2-1-0
13 22 18 4 Mehdi Ba Franklin Ollivierre
BOYS-12 2/E 2 2032 Rattlers
5-2-1-0
16 29 11 18 Jim Butler Geoff Theobald
BOYS-12 3/K 6 2031 Magic
2-3-2-0
8 14 14 0 Rob Elfer Seamus Jordan
BOYS-12 4/B 2 2034 Diamondbacks
1-5-1-0
4 9 21 -12 Rory ODonnell Aaron Lippert
BOYS-11 1/AA 2 3020 Wanderers
6-2-0-0
18 25 19 6 Dave Waterman
BOYS-11 3/G 6 3016 Big Red Machine
2-0-0-0
6 9 1 8 Tolga Atilla Ceranoglu
BOYS-11 3/H 6 3972 Avengers
0-6-1-0
1 6 21 -15 Ewald Charles
BOYS-10 2/F 1 3975 Mavericks
2-3-2-0
8 17 19 -2 John Peterson Peter Bilowz
BOYS-10 3/F 5 3976 Express
3-3-0-0
9 11 8 3 Ian McDermott Heather Resnick
BOYS-10 3/L 3 3974 Vipers
4-4-0-0
12 19 18 1 Cheikh Camara
BOYS-9 3/A 4 5539 Hotspurs
1-7-0-0
3 19 42 -23 Dave Waterman
BOYS-9 3/B 2 5540 Cannons
5-1-1-0
16 25 8 17 Logan Thomison
BOYS-9 3/D 6 5541 Celtic
3-3-2-0
11 29 28 1 Brian OMahony
BOYS-9 3/J 4 5542 Earthquakes
1-4-2-0
5 18 28 -10 Marty McGeough
BOYS-9 3/L 1 5543 Mustangs
2-5-1-0
7 13 28 -15 Michael Manak Alan Glazer

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
Brian ODonnell (617) 877-5871 E-mail
President Jim MacLeod (617) 694-0697 E-mail
Registrar Heather Montogmery 617-459-7040 E-mail
Referee Assignments Jeff Bradley (617) 698-8449 Not Available
Referee Assignments Patrick Madigan (508) 369-7343 E-mail
Referee Assignments Bryan Taylor (617) 833-8804 E-mail
Field Scheduler Patrick Madigan (508) 369-7343 E-mail
Treasurer Jim MacLeod (617) 694-0697 E-mail
Treasurer Martin Sheerin (617) 698-6083 E-mail
Girls Director Bob Chen (617) 698-3231 E-mail
Boys Director David Skillin (617) 698-7033 E-mail
Assistant Registrar Margaret Carels (617) 696-3189 E-mail