Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Milton Traveling Soccer - By Gender - Grade - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Milton Traveling Soccer.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Grade
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-8 2/F 3 742 Charge
1-0-2-0
5 10 8 2 Kathleen Ripp Margaret Carels
GIRLS-8 3/D 5 2020 Cardinals
2-0-1-0
7 6 3 3 Heather Montogmery Courtney Affanato
GIRLS-8 3/K 6 710 Leopards
0-3-0-0
0 2 12 -10 Conrad Kelly
GIRLS-8 3/N1 2 2021 Blizzard
0-2-0-0
0 0 5 -5 Tom Gavin Chad Rowley
GIRLS-8 4/B2 4 2019 Bolts
0-3-0-0
0 1 12 -11 Bob Reetz S.J. Zavatsky
GIRLS-6 1/A 5 3005 Flash
0-3-1-0
1 0 5 -5 Bob Chen Julie Roche
GIRLS-6 2/G 3 3003 Stars
2-0-1-0
7 12 5 7 Julio Hernando John Peterson
GIRLS-6 3/H 5 3004 Eagles
1-2-0-0
3 3 10 -7 Christian Regnier Tara McCarthy
GIRLS-6 4/D 3 3006 Blaze
2-1-0-0
6 6 5 1 Maggie OHanlon Paul Walsh
GIRLS-5 2/A 2 3968 Red Stars
2-1-0-0
6 8 7 1 Geoff Theobald Abe Cardoza
GIRLS-5 3/F 6 3969 Blue Jays
1-1-1-0
4 8 8 0 Noel Henry
GIRLS-4 2/E 4 5534 Freedom
1-1-1-0
4 6 5 1 Heather Montogmery Patrick Ruth
GIRLS-4 3/C 1 5536 Breakers
2-1-0-0
6 4 3 1 Jessica Heaton Hilary Farber
GIRLS-4 3/E 5 5537 Independence
0-2-1-0
1 2 16 -14 Kathy McMenamy
GIRLS-4 3/L 3 5535 Comets
0-1-1-0
1 2 7 -5 Keith Driscoll Courtney MacNaught
GIRLS-3 2/B 2 5776 United
0-3-0-0
0 2 11 -9 Kevin Gorham Noel Henry
BOYS-8 2/D 1 1471 Hornets
2-1-0-0
6 12 6 6 Sean Roche
BOYS-8 3/H 4 2032 Rattlers
1-1-1-0
4 5 5 0 Jim Butler Geoff Theobald
BOYS-8 3/N 3 2031 Magic
2-1-0-0
6 15 6 9
BOYS-8 4/C 5 1450 Sharks
3-0-0-0
9 17 2 15 Carlos Varela
BOYS-8 4/D 3 2034 Diamondbacks
1-2-0-0
3 7 13 -6 Stephan Howard Phil Peloquin
BOYS-6 1/A 4 3020 Wanderers
2-1-0-0
6 9 7 2 Dave Waterman Morgan Salmon
BOYS-6 3/D 1 3016 Big Red Machine
0-3-0-0
0 3 14 -11 Vincent Segall Blake Bedingfield
BOYS-6 4/E 5 3972 Avengers
3-0-0-0
9 11 0 11 Tim Mcmahon Daniel Phillips
BOYS-5 2/D 2 3975 Mavericks
1-2-0-0
3 6 6 0 John Peterson Peter Bilowz
BOYS-5 3/B 6 3976 Express
0-2-1-0
1 1 7 -6 Ian McDermott
BOYS-5 3/E1 4 3974 Vipers
0-2-0-0
0 1 3 -2 Cheikh Camara MacDonald DAlessandro
BOYS-5 4/E 5 5964 Falcons
2-0-0-0
6 13 2 11 Paul Shinney Christian Leimkuehler
BOYS-4 2/J 2 5540 Cannons
2-0-0-0
6 7 4 3 Logan Thomison
BOYS-4 3/D 6 5541 Celtic
1-2-0-0
3 6 9 -3 Brian OMahony Rodney Michael
BOYS-4 3/J 4 5539 Hotspurs
3-0-0-0
9 13 4 9 Dave Waterman Michael Repko
BOYS-4 4/D1 4 5542 Earthquakes
3-0-0-0
9 14 3 11 Marty McGeough Kevin Faherty
BOYS-3 2/C 3 5965 Dragons
1-2-0-0
3 9 12 -3 Tolga Atilla Ceranoglu
BOYS-3 3/C 5 5966 FC
1-0-1-0
4 4 3 1 Derek Gordon Miguel Ilzarbe

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
Brian ODonnell (617) 877-5871 E-mail
President Jim MacLeod (617) 694-0697 E-mail
Registrar Heather Montogmery 617-459-7040 E-mail
Referee Assignments Jeff Bradley (617) 698-8449 Not Available
Referee Assignments Patrick Madigan (508) 369-7343 E-mail
Referee Assignments Bryan Taylor (617) 833-8804 E-mail
Field Scheduler Patrick Madigan (508) 369-7343 E-mail
Treasurer Jim MacLeod (617) 694-0697 E-mail
Treasurer Martin Sheerin (617) 698-6083 E-mail
Girls Director Bob Chen (617) 698-3231 E-mail
Boys Director David Skillin (617) 698-7033 E-mail
Assistant Registrar Margaret Carels (617) 696-3189 E-mail