Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Natick Soccer Club, Inc. - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Natick Soccer Club, Inc..

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-12 1/AA 378 GU12 A
---
0 Erik Hacker Pete Henderson
GIRLS-12 2/E 411 GU12 B1
---
0 Amy Beigel Lynette Owens
GIRLS-12 3/C 429 GU12 B2
---
0 Marcus Janus Michael Bastian
GIRLS-12 4/F 469 GU12 C
---
0 Bridget Mulholland John Doherty
GIRLS-11 1/A 525 GU11 A
---
0 Wendy Campana Cyd Tyska
GIRLS-11 2/F 599 GU11 B1
---
0 Caleb Munson Chris McCauley
GIRLS-11 3/A 415 GU11 B2
---
0 Greg Lagan Jennifer Hymes
GIRLS-10 1/B 696 Noise
---
0 Kate Leavey Vikas Gulati
GIRLS-10 2/H 708 GU10 B
---
0 Matt Catania Rosemary Reilly
BOYS-12 1/A 1084 BU12 A
---
0 Bill Chase Mike Krawshuck
BOYS-12 2/F 1114 BU12 B1
---
0 Garrett Mann Christian Hamer
BOYS-12 3/E 1141 BU12 B2
---
0 Mike Bost
BOYS-12 3/K 1160 BU12 C1
---
0 Jonathan Simon John Guthery
BOYS-12 3/K 1184 BU12 C2
---
0 Paul Liner Karen Greene
BOYS-12 4/D 4249 BU12 C3
---
0 Stephen Reinach Kurt Moellering
BOYS-11 1/AA 1232 BU11 A
---
0 John Mehigan Mike Bost
BOYS-11 2/B 1251 BU11 B1
---
0 Cezar Wislocki Wasecki Catherine Brunell
BOYS-11 3/B 1304 Ninjas
---
0 Sean OLeary
BOYS-10 2/C 1401 BU10 A
---
0 John Donovan Lauren Dougherty
BOYS-10 2/E 1417 BU10 B
---
0 Kevin Hookway Keith Kingdon

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Erik Hacker (508) 450-3439 E-mail
Registrar Marcus Janus (508) 651-1694 E-mail
Registrar Cliff Browning (508) 241-3834 E-mail
Registrar Denis Cho (617) 974-1888 E-mail
Referee Assignments Rob Yahn (508) 651-2948 E-mail
Field Scheduler Mike Maichen (781) 718-8838 E-mail
Field Scheduler Cliff Browning (508) 241-3834 E-mail
Treasurer Marc Reisner E-mail
Immediate Past President Cliff Browning (508) 241-3834 E-mail
Boys Director Peter Loges E-mail
Girls Director Peter Loges E-mail
Assistant Registrar Gary Pease (508) 650-4980 E-mail
Assistant Registrar Peter Loges E-mail