Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Sudbury Youth Soccer - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Sudbury Youth Soccer.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 1/A 2 4163 United Academy
---
0 Lindsey Weaver Ross Duncan
GIRLS-14 2/E 6 3370 Gunners Academy
---
0 Lindsey Weaver Ross Duncan
GIRLS-14 3/C 6 654 Survivors
---
0 Robert Lee Andy Finn
GIRLS-14 3/K 2 2627 Strikers
---
0 Addison Grimes Andy Fay
GIRLS-14 4/C 2297 Rockets
---
0 Jim Cavanaugh Heath Umbach
GIRLS-14 4/H 4831 Storm
---
0 Alex Chantiles Matt Hollister
GIRLS-12 1/A 3 2400 United Academy
---
0 Sydney Kahan Ross Duncan
GIRLS-12 2/D 5 2405 Gunners Academy
---
0 Sydney Kahan Ross Duncan
GIRLS-12 3/D 3 5147 Stingers
---
0 Katie Trecker Adam DeMichele
GIRLS-12 4/B 5 5148 Strikers
---
0 David Klein Kat McConnell
GIRLS-11 3/C 1 3146 Storm
---
0 John Neuhauser Steve Dorcas
GIRLS-11 3/D 4 3402 Thunder
---
0 Dave Arrighini Craig Weiss
GIRLS-11 3/J 2 3147 Strikers
---
0 Andy Smith Cynthia Johnson
GIRLS-11 3/K 6 4250 Force
---
0 Craig Kams Jill Sharif
GIRLS-10 1/AA 1 4168 Thunder
---
0 Brian MacLeod Matt Barach
GIRLS-10 2/H 4 4169 Supersonics
---
0 Ashley Swenson Eugenia Doncov
GIRLS-10 3/G 5 4170 Sharks
---
0 Chris Trecker Darcy Heindel
GIRLS-10 4/A 3 4171 Wild
---
0 Peter Sams Peter Kazlas
GIRLS-9 2/B1 4 4823 Hammers
---
0 John Simon Chris McClure
GIRLS-9 3/A 1 4824 Thunder
---
0 Dave Kane Greg Kycia
GIRLS-9 3/F 4825 Lightning
---
0 Fred Astrauskas Meredith Greene
GIRLS-9 3/J 4826 Strikers
---
0 Paul Rakowski Elissa Karol
BOYS-14 2/A 1 3373 United Academy
---
0 Diego Tabares Ross Duncan
BOYS-14 2/H 4 3374 Gunners Academy
---
0 Diego Tabares Ross Duncan
BOYS-14 3/E 3 4198 Storm
---
0 Rob Silsby
BOYS-14 3/H 5 4195 Warriors
---
0 Matt Barach
BOYS-14 4/D 2 4197 Strikers
---
0 Danyel Rodgers
BOYS-14 4/L 6 3614 Sting
---
0 John Rotondo
BOYS-12 2/A 2 3371 United Academy
---
0 Kevin Friel Ross Duncan
BOYS-12 2/G 6 3372 Gunners Academy
---
0 Kevin Friel Ross Duncan
BOYS-12 3/B 1 4191 Bengal Tigers
---
0 Dhruv Bhandary Francisco Rosa
BOYS-12 3/L 4 4192 Strikers
---
0 Ashis Gangopadhyay
BOYS-12 4/F2 5149 Lightning
---
0 Ben Parker Jon Agne
BOYS-12 4/G 4193 Mako Sharks
---
0 Carol Clark
BOYS-11 2/A 1 3164 Stingers
---
0 Steve Lanzendorf Eric Chun
BOYS-11 3/A 4 3348 Lightning
---
0 Andrew Lynch Brian Cohen
BOYS-11 3/D 3363 Strikers
---
0 Scott Downer Chris Policano
BOYS-11 3/L 3354 Storm
---
0 Ivan Clements Michael Yauckoes
BOYS-11 4/B 6 3359 Union
---
0 Don Flechtner Keith Rubin
BOYS-10 1/B 3 4200 Warriors
---
0 Bob Haarde Brendan Morrissey
BOYS-10 2/B 5 4201 Strikers
---
0 Heath Umbach
BOYS-10 2/H 1 4840 Revolution
---
0 Tom Greene Ruth Anne Adams
BOYS-10 3/K 4 4841 Lightening
---
0 David Klein Erik Deede
BOYS-10 3/O 1 4842 Storm
---
0 Christina Pligavko
BOYS-10 4/D 4 4843 Swarm
---
0 Alex Graham
BOYS-10 4/G 1 4845 Sweepers
---
0 Jenna Larrenaga
BOYS-9 2/B 5 4832 Stingers
---
0 Kenny Oliveira Joe Sarro
BOYS-9 2/D 3 4833 Lightning
---
0 Karim Pirani
BOYS-9 3/E 2 4835 Strikers
---
0 Jared Butson Todd Hammond
BOYS-9 3/G 6 4837 Storm
---
0 Jim Panos Navid Yazdani
BOYS-9 3/L 2 4838 Scorpions
---
0 Hartley Johnson

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Robert Lee (978) 440-7243 E-mail
Registrar Sandy Moore (978) 443-1321 E-mail
Referee Assignments Alfonso Canella (978) 218-6371 E-mail
Referee Assignments Sandy Moore (978) 443-1321 E-mail
Field Scheduler Sandy Moore (978) 443-1321 E-mail
Girls Director John Simon 508 498-5690 E-mail
Boys Director Steve Lanzendorf 617-733-0134 E-mail