Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Walpole Youth Soccer Association - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Walpole Youth Soccer Association.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 2/C 5 5338 Rebels
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Karen McCarthy
GIRLS-14 3/B 3 5339 Cosmos
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Terry Doherty
GIRLS-14 3/J 1 5340 Crusaders
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Randy Jackson
GIRLS-14 3/O 4 5341 Cougars
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Patrick Manzo
GIRLS-14 4/A2 5 5342 Heatwave
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Edward Sullivan
GIRLS-12 2/C 4 5333 Destroyers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Callum Maclean
GIRLS-12 3/B 1 5334 Revolution
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jonathan Elmhurst
GIRLS-12 3/J 5 5335 Rapids
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Gregory Clinton
GIRLS-12 4/C 3 5336 Rovers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Neil DeMartinis
GIRLS-12 4/C 8 5337 Blue Stars
---
0 Eoin Walsh
GIRLS-11 2/C 3 5329 United
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Billy O
GIRLS-11 2/E 4 5330 Sharks
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mike McDonnell
GIRLS-11 3/B 1 5331 Saints
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Andrew Brownsword
GIRLS-11 3/E 4 5332 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Daniel OConnell
GIRLS-10 2/E 2 5323 Lynx
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Michael St. George
GIRLS-10 2/G 6 5325 Blue Angels
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Paul English
GIRLS-10 3/B 3 5326 Breakers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Brian Connor
GIRLS-10 3/F1 3 5327 Hurricanes
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jan Van der Linden
GIRLS-10 3/J 1 5328 Hawks
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Vicky Crifo
BOYS-14 2/D 4 5318 Spartans
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Vincent Colbert
BOYS-14 3/C 1 5319 Galaxy
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Thomsen
BOYS-14 3/L 5 5320 Earthquakes
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jonathan Elmhurst
BOYS-14 4/C 3 5321 Pirates
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Steve Murray
BOYS-12 2/A 3 5314 Dynamos
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Jacob
BOYS-12 3/C2 9 5315 Tornadoes
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Paul Reynard
BOYS-12 3/K 5 5316 Comets
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Koji Dowd
BOYS-12 4/H 6 5317 Minutemen
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jon Paul Sydnor
BOYS-11 2/C 2 5310 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Scott Richer
BOYS-11 3/AA 3 5311 Generals
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Toar Winter
BOYS-11 4/A 1 5312 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Peter Light
BOYS-11 4/A 4 5313 Sounders
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0
BOYS-10 2/C 2 5304 Broncos
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Eoin Walsh
BOYS-10 2/D 6 5305 Gators
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 David Miles
BOYS-10 3/L 2 5306 Thunder
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Doug Kennedy
BOYS-10 3/N 6 5307 Crusaders
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Genie Massey
BOYS-10 3/Q 6 5308 Rapids
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Dana Niles
BOYS-10 4/B 2 5309 Revolution
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Tony Pompeo

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Callum Maclean (617) 529-1994 E-mail
Registrar Jeff Tudor (508) 668-3938 E-mail
Registrar Jonathan Elmhurst (508) 404-7159 E-mail
Registrar Thomas Grimes (508) 668-1064 E-mail
Registrar Karen McCarthy (508) 918-8093 E-mail
Registrar Callum Maclean (617) 529-1994 E-mail
Referee Assignments Rachel Hanson 5089629268 E-mail
Referee Assignments Beth Schultz 7818206824 E-mail
Field Scheduler Thomas Grimes (508) 668-1064 E-mail
Field Scheduler Callum Maclean (617) 529-1994 E-mail
Field Scheduler Mark Gallivan (508) 878-8261 E-mail
Treasurer Maura Ronan 508 660-7605 E-mail
Treasurer John Stadtler 508-850-9869 E-mail
Director Kathy Moser (508) 668-3104 E-mail
Girls Director Billy O (508) 660-8865 E-mail
Boys Director Rich Mazzocca 508-668-2863 E-mail
Immediate Past President Mark Gallivan (508) 878-8261 E-mail