Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Wellesley United Soccer Club - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Wellesley United Soccer Club.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 1/A 1 527 Fury
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Gina Francis Jeff Walsh
GIRLS-14 2/A 4 2433 Red Fury
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Alcy Torres Greg Fontana
GIRLS-14 2/D 4 550 Raiders
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Gregory Comella Andrea Mealey
GIRLS-14 3/B 1 3221 Swarm
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Kyle Bettigole Rashid Ashraf
GIRLS-14 3/D 1 2434 Wildcats
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Murray Erik Tellander
GIRLS-14 3/K 4 3325 Lions
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jason Kim Todd Cook
GIRLS-14 4/B 1 3326 Storm
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Audi Jon Kizner
GIRLS-14 4/D 4 3230 Dragons
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Abbie Goodman Reza Sheikhi
GIRLS-14 4/F 2 3332 Jaguars
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Francisco Martinez Matthew Ryan
GIRLS-12 1/A 2 3333 Breakers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Gerry Cimino Chris Howard
GIRLS-12 2/E 6 3335 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Roxy LeeStewart Callie Smith
GIRLS-12 3/AA 2 3337 Wolverines
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Michael Ryan Deb VanderVeen
GIRLS-12 3/K 6 3341 Bolts
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jonathan Martin
GIRLS-12 3/L 6 3339 Wildcats
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Eric Brown Bill Monaghan
GIRLS-12 3/L 4 3340 Bobcats
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Kevin O'Kelly-Lynch
GIRLS-12 3/L 2 3338 Wave
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Gautam Sharma Michel de Fontaine
GIRLS-12 4/C 1 3342 Thunder
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Meredith Lepper Theresa Hoskyns
GIRLS-11 1/AA 4 4304 Breakers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Derek Burnham David Cappillo
GIRLS-11 2/A 1 4305 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Dan Thornton Andrew Friendly
GIRLS-11 2/F 2 4306 Blaze
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Rob Mallick Ben Scirica
GIRLS-11 3/F 5 4316 Thrillers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Stan Huang Steve Aschettino
GIRLS-11 3/H 2 4312 Shooting Stars
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Lincoln Smith Michael Davies
GIRLS-11 3/H 6 4315 Alliance
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 James Landry David Hatch
GIRLS-11 3/K 3 4308 Wildcats
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Hank Hudepohl David Levine
GIRLS-11 3/K 5 4311 Red Devils
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Tom Reohr Sheelah Sullivan
GIRLS-10 1/A 2 5225 Breakers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Joe Patneaude Michelle Gallagher
GIRLS-10 2/B 6 5226 Red Storm
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Karen Gray Stephen DuBois
GIRLS-10 3/A 1 5227 Flash
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jennifer Taplin Peter Fisher
GIRLS-10 3/F1 2 5228 4G Hall
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Brian Hall Stephanie Coughlan
GIRLS-10 3/F2 5 5229 Wombats
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Michel de Fontaine Roger Lack
GIRLS-10 3/F2 8 5230 Bulldogs
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Patrick Perry Yi Wang
GIRLS-10 3/J 3 5231 Wildcats
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Ansley Martin Esme Baker
GIRLS-10 3/M 1 5233 4G Gailun
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Trevor Gailun Jennifer Yu
GIRLS-10 3/M 4 5234 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Ehlinger Christine Youngren
BOYS-14 1/A1 2 1219 United
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Daniel Cloherty Robert Jensen
BOYS-14 2/C 1 2423 Black Rhinos
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Dave Shultz Paul Reed
BOYS-14 2/G 5 1245 Raiders
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Dan Rubin Robert Stephenson
BOYS-14 3/D 3 2422 Raiders
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jonathan Fortescue Peter Monsen
BOYS-14 3/E 2 3383 Savage
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Tom Wilde Todd Taplin
BOYS-14 3/N 1 3379 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Eric Mosley Robert Steen
BOYS-14 3/N 6 3357 Rage
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Stacey Coady
BOYS-14 3/N 4 3381 Panthers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Greg Stento
BOYS-14 4/D 4 3388 Pirates
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Patrick Heath
BOYS-14 4/K 5 3390 Sharks
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Iain Martin
BOYS-12 1/A 1 2969 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Lewis Wright Stan Huang
BOYS-12 2/D 4 3393 Thunder
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Brian Tjaden Einar Siggurdson
BOYS-12 3/D 5 3394 Cosmos
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Foley Shawn Herlihy
BOYS-12 3/L 3 4519 Bobcats
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Bryan Jadot John Harding
BOYS-12 4/D 5 3398 Reds
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Lincoln Smith
BOYS-12 4/D 3 3397 El Diablo F.C.
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Constantino DeLollis Kevin Nielsen
BOYS-11 1/A 2 4292 FC
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Chris Howard Marc Leibole
BOYS-11 2/D 6 4294 Wizards
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Ethan Brown Robert Hazard
BOYS-11 3/B 1 4296 Wizards
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Peter Bonnette Tucker Jones
BOYS-11 3/H 1 4298 Cougars
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Bob Naughton Deb VanderVeen
BOYS-11 3/H 4 4301 Thunder
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Seth Mcclennen Mark Wieland
BOYS-11 3/M 1 4300 Tornadoes
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Tim Murphy
BOYS-11 3/M 4 4302 Hawks
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Bill Horn Rob Alessi
BOYS-11 4/G 4 4299 Orient
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Nigel Travis Kirby Anderson
BOYS-10 1/B 2 5213 Revolution
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Will Corkhill Eric Boecher
BOYS-10 2/E 6 5214 Lightning
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Peter Monsen Ian Bardorf
BOYS-10 3/E 2 5216 Raptors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Patrick Blomberg Elizabeth McDonough
BOYS-10 3/N 4 5224 Sharks
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Audi
BOYS-10 3/N 1 5218 4B Wozny
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Wozny Rick Cleary
BOYS-10 3/Q 5 5221 Red Raiders
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Ben Scirica Janet Barringer
BOYS-10 3/Q 3 5220 Devils
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Brian Steele Bob Ross
BOYS-10 4/B 4 5223 Lasers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Tara Ventura Ethan Brown
BOYS-10 4/B 1 5222 4B Byrne
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Shawn Byrne

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Constantino DeLollis 781-237-3095 E-mail
Registrar Susan DeNatale (781) 237-2273 E-mail
Referee Assignments Judith Lucarelli (781) 237-8605 E-mail
Referee Assignments Chris Howard 617-458-6739 E-mail
Field Scheduler Judith Lucarelli (781) 237-8605 E-mail
Director Chris Howard 617-458-6739 E-mail