Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Winchester Soccer Club Inc. - By Gender - Grade - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Winchester Soccer Club Inc..

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Grade
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-8 1/A 1 9 team 1
---
0 Larry Stone JP Von Halle
GIRLS-8 2/B 4 705 team 2
---
0 John Murray
GIRLS-8 3/B1 3 709 team 3
---
0 Pam Ciaccio Dan Luthern
GIRLS-8 3/H 4 4070 Azzurri
---
0 Lex DiMatteo Dave Nace
GIRLS-8 3/J 3 4071 team 5
---
0 Bob Ryan
GIRLS-8 3/M 4 5737 team 6
---
0 Christine Drane John Calnan
GIRLS-8 4/D 1 746 team 7
---
0 Steve Eichel
GIRLS-8 4/J1 1 745 team 8
---
0 Laura Colella
GIRLS-6 1/A 1 3415 Gators
---
0 Lex DiMatteo Amy Mabardy
GIRLS-6 2/B 1 3416 Strikers
---
0 Kevin Kelcourse Sylvie Durand-Morris
GIRLS-6 3/E 4 3418 Flash
---
0 Brenda Mandile Melissa Taylor
GIRLS-6 3/G 4 3419 Galaxy
---
0 John Garrison Jeff Geddes
GIRLS-6 4/C 1 3424 Dragons
---
0 Liz Arangio Tim Mills
GIRLS-5 1/A 1 3899 Thunder
---
0 Alex Blumsack Michelle Ross
GIRLS-5 3/A 4 3900 Lightning
---
0
GIRLS-5 3/B 1 3901 Hurricanes
---
0
GIRLS-5 3/H 4 3902 Stars
---
0
GIRLS-5 4/B 1 3904 Tornadoes
---
0
GIRLS-5 4/D1 2 3905 Cyclones
---
0
GIRLS-4 1/A1 2 4938 Wolverines
---
0
GIRLS-4 2/A 1 4939 Strikers
---
0
GIRLS-4 3/D 4 4940 Thunder Bolts
---
0
GIRLS-4 3/H 1 4941 Eagles
---
0
GIRLS-4 4/B 1 4943 Wild
---
0
GIRLS-4 4/E 4 4944 Hurricanes
---
0
GIRLS-3 2/A 1 5766 Reign
---
0 Brittanny Boulanger
GIRLS-3 3/B1 2 5767 Flash
---
0
GIRLS-3 3/B2 6 5768 Breakers
---
0 Peter Panagako
GIRLS-3 3/E 4 5769 Dash
---
0
GIRLS-3 3/H 5 5771 Spirit
---
0
GIRLS-3 3/H 3 5770 Red Stars
---
0
BOYS-8 2/A 1 768 Galaxy
---
0 Alex Blumsack Paul Munson
BOYS-8 3/D 4 2334 Arsenal
---
0 Derek Sawyer Sung Chun
BOYS-8 3/K 1 1095 Revolution
---
0 David Cerveny Anthony Barry
BOYS-8 4/B1 4 849 Warriors
---
0 Dick Manuel Stephen Kim
BOYS-8 4/H 2 4591 Sharks
---
0 Katherine Perkinson Stephen Watt
BOYS-8 4/K 6 1220 Wolverines
---
0 David Macannuco
BOYS-6 1/A 1 2337 Avalanche
---
0 Corne Biemans Derek Ross
BOYS-6 2/D 4 2338 Blast
---
0 Chris Massa Leo Lepore
BOYS-6 3/B 1 1434 Chargers
---
0 Dan Luthern Greg Knight
BOYS-6 3/K 6 1395 Dynamite
---
0 Andrey Zarur
BOYS-6 3/K 4 2875 Express
---
0 Nick Kolias
BOYS-6 4/G 4 1475 Galaxy
---
0 Sang Claxton John Mariani
BOYS-6 4/G 2 3663 Flash
---
0 Rich MacNeille Annie Bartlett
BOYS-5 1/A 1 3858 Gunners
---
0 David Walsh Rob Corr
BOYS-5 2/E 4 3859 Red Devils
---
0 Mark Stesney David Hood
BOYS-5 3/C 1 3862 Hammers
---
0 Linda Azzara Dave Nace
BOYS-5 3/K 6 3864 Blues
---
0 Yun Li
BOYS-5 3/K 2 3860 Spurs
---
0 Andrew Bartholomew Danielle Marquardt
BOYS-5 4/D 2 3865 Black Cats
---
0 Tore Tellefsen Jim Sullivan
BOYS-4 2/A 6 4770 United
---
0 Margaret Lyon Mary Ellen Falvey
BOYS-4 2/D 4 4774 Fire
---
0 Kevin Sardinha Annette Herz
BOYS-4 3/C 2 4773 Sporting
---
0 Kevin Emerick Paul Goodrich
BOYS-4 3/K 6 4772 Galaxy
---
0 Danielle Marquardt Jeff Williams
BOYS-4 3/P 4775 Real
---
0 Anthony Barry Rich MacNeille
BOYS-4 3/P 4776 Crew
---
0 Jodi Korotkin Oliver Pennington
BOYS-4 4/B 1 4778 Revolution
---
0 Douglas Clarke
BOYS-3 2/B 4 5706 Revolution
---
0 Pierre Charchaflian
BOYS-3 2/D2 5708 Red Bulls
---
0 Jeff Krogmeier
BOYS-3 2/D2 5707 Galaxy
---
0 Steve Boksanski Tom Schrule
BOYS-3 3/B2 5710 Earthquakes
---
0 Michael O'Meara
BOYS-3 3/B2 5709 Timbers
---
0 Almir Davis Peter Day
BOYS-3 3/G 2 5712 United
---
0 Sarah Doyle
BOYS-3 3/G 1 5711 Fire
---
0 Christopher Trent
BOYS-3 3/J2 12 5713 Dynamo
---
0 Mike Toomey

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Alex Blumsack (781) 721-7557 E-mail
Registrar Marty Mahoney (781) 729-2179 E-mail
Registrar Peter Scapicchio (617) 549-6014 E-mail
Registrar Katie Bosco (781) 369-1183 E-mail
Registrar Chris Cipro (781) 570-9920 E-mail
Registrar Derek Sawyer (617) 835-6226 E-mail
Registrar Ted Preston 781 369 4369 E-mail
Registrar Kevin Sardinha (857) 891-0860 E-mail
Registrar Lex DiMatteo 617-780-2437 E-mail
Registrar Anthony Barry (781) 729-1494 E-mail
Referee Assignments Ed Bush (781) 729-8186 E-mail
Referee Assignments Michael Creane (781) 729-6306 E-mail
Field Scheduler Lex DiMatteo 617-780-2437 E-mail
Treasurer Peter Scapicchio (617) 549-6014 E-mail
Girls Director Katie Bosco (781) 369-1183 E-mail
Boys Director Chris Cipro (781) 570-9920 E-mail
Girls Director Ted Preston 781 369 4369 E-mail