Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Westborough - By Gender - Grade - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Westborough .

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Grade
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-8 2/E 2 2927 United - G8
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Kenneth Kincaid Sandra Wilichowski
GIRLS-8 4/B 2 5896 Real - G8
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 TIm Singleton Rick McMillen
GIRLS-6 2/F 4 3451 United - G6
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mark Silverberg Philip Kenny
GIRLS-6 3/C 2 4782 Real - G6
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Scott Geng
GIRLS-5 2/B 3 3456 United - G5
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Alexandra Boyd Rob Fitzgibbon III
GIRLS-5 3/D 5 3895 Real - G5
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Matthew Meehan Matthew Ehrlich
GIRLS-5 4/A 3 5897 Barcelona - G5
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jason Stuehmer Matthew Hudnall
GIRLS-4 2/C 2 3459 United - G4
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Brian Willar Paul Courchesne
GIRLS-4 3/F 3 4783 Real - G4
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 David Antoine Thomas Johnston
GIRLS-4 4/C 5 3460 Barcelona - G4
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jennifer Kelley Brian Draczynski
GIRLS-3 2/D 4 3452 United - G3
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Kelli Silva Kim Braden
GIRLS-3 3/C 1 3453 Real - G3
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Patrick Quinn Danielle Payne
GIRLS-3 3/F 4 3455 Barcelona - G3
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Joe Maxwell Anne Coyle
BOYS-8 2/E 1 2923 United - B8
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Victor Delgado Andrew Arnold
BOYS-8 3/J 4 2924 Real - B8
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Raymond Chan Kenneth Kincaid
BOYS-8 4/A 1 5893 Barcelona - B8
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Doug Mosher John Rice
BOYS-8 4/F 4 5894 Liverpool - B8
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Dan Hogan David Antoine
BOYS-6 3/A 5 3075 United - B6
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Chris Sassetti Macy Joseph
BOYS-6 3/M 2 3076 Real - B6
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Laura Martin Chris Colebourn
BOYS-6 4/D 6 3853 Barcelona - B6
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Shona Plunkett manjusha Nair
BOYS-5 2/D 6 3070 United - B5
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Neil Bentley Paul Courchesne
BOYS-5 3/G 2 3073 Real - B5
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Kevin Glassman TIm Singleton
BOYS-5 3/K 2 3072 Barcelona - B5
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Stefan Wawersik
BOYS-4 2/E 1 2917 United - B4
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Chris Colebourn Jason Pisciotta
BOYS-4 3/K 4 2919 Real - B4
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Tom Lajoie Chuck Burow
BOYS-4 4/A 2 2918 Barcelona - B4
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Laura Alamprese Polvino Brian Lasoff
BOYS-4 4/E2 7 2920 Liverpool - B4
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Brian Mullin
BOYS-3 2/A2 8 2908 United - B3
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Steve Young Greg Scotchie
BOYS-3 3/D 5 2909 Real - B3
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Matthew Kilroy Anand Thadani
BOYS-3 3/J1 1 2911 Liverpool - B3
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Randy Pellish Alexey Wolfson
BOYS-3 3/J2 10 2913 Barcelona - B3
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jeff Evanoff Gajanan Kulkarni

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Christian Wright (508) 561-4341 E-mail
Registrar Kandice Glassman 508-954-8587 E-mail
Registrar Sandi Wilichowski (508) 616-7976 E-mail
Registrar Christian Wright (508) 561-4341 E-mail
Registrar Sandra Wilichowski 508-616-7976 E-mail
Referee Assignments Paul Courchesne (781) 223-1332 E-mail
Field Scheduler Macy Joseph 508-294-9730 E-mail
Boys Director Doug Mosher (508) 259-7074 E-mail
Girls Director Ken Kincaid E-mail
Boys Director Rich Lord 508-878-5050 E-mail
Girls Director Matthew Meehan 508-389-9993 E-mail
Immediate Past President Rob Fitzgibbon III 508-836-4044 E-mail
Girls Director Kenneth Kincaid (508) 366-6609 E-mail
Director TIm Singleton 617-901-6079 E-mail
Director Neil Bentley (508) 948-5747 E-mail
Director Rob Fitzgibbon III 508-836-4044 E-mail
Boys Director Scott Henderson 508-870-0114 E-mail
Director Sandra Wilichowski 508-616-7976 E-mail
Girls Director Michelle Grandin (774) 285-6155 E-mail