Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Foxboro Soccer Association - By Gender - Grade - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Foxboro Soccer Association.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Grade
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-8 1/AA 5 6275 Warriors
---
0 Mario Pacini Jim Mollica
GIRLS-8 3/E 3 6276 Warriors Blue
---
0 Tony Barreira Tim Cass
GIRLS-8 3/F 5 6277 Warriors Gold
---
0 Steve Conley Chris Orena
GIRLS-8 4/E 3 6278 Warriors
---
0 Erin Earnst
GIRLS-6 1/AA 5 6345 Warriors
---
0 Danielle Riley Michael Vecchione
GIRLS-6 3/A2 7 6346 Warriors
---
0 Christopher Peck Jason Smith
GIRLS-6 3/K 2 6273 Warriors
---
0 Bryn Yozzo Rob Yozzo
GIRLS-6 4/D 6 6274 Warriors
---
0 Steve Conley
GIRLS-5 2/C 6 6266 Warriors
---
0 Paul Foley Sotiri Sougaris
GIRLS-5 3/G1 6268 Warriors
---
0 Rick Donovan
GIRLS-5 4/WL 6350 Warriors
---
0 Rick Donovan
GIRLS-4 2/B 2 6260 Warriors
---
0 Mindy Taylor Christopher Peck
GIRLS-4 3/A 6 6261 Warriors
---
0 Mario Pacini Barbara Pacini
GIRLS-4 4/A1 1 6264 Warriors
---
0 Mike Cuscia
GIRLS-3 2/B 6 6255 Warriors
---
0 Danielle Riley Danielle Goldstein
GIRLS-3 3/A 2 6256 Warriors
---
0 Kevin Penders
GIRLS-3 3/G 1 6257 Warriors
---
0
BOYS-8 2/F1 6193 Warriors
---
0 Joe Cusack Paul Raymond
BOYS-8 3/J 6194 Warriors
---
0 Tony Barreira Arthur Barrett
BOYS-8 4/A 6 6196 Warriors
---
0 Glenn Daly Steve Osborne
BOYS-6 2/G 6187 Warriors
---
0 Mario Pacini Tim Haney
BOYS-6 4/B2 6188 Warriors
---
0 Sarah Sykes George Bohnenberger
BOYS-5 2/D 6154 Warriors
---
0 Jennifer Keen Tim Sullivan
BOYS-5 3/F 6155 Warriors
---
0 Mark Hannon Paul Cady
BOYS-5 3/H 4 6156 Warriors
---
0 Jevens Strachan
BOYS-4 2/F 4 6148 Warriors
---
0 Melissa Maling Christine Angelini
BOYS-4 3/H 5 6149 Warriors
---
0 Lissa Crosby Robert McCormack
BOYS-4 3/N 3 6151 Warriors
---
0 Stephen Francomano Phil Hindin
BOYS-3 2/C 2 6140 Warriors
---
0 John Gill Jennifer Keen
BOYS-3 3/E 6 6142 Warriors
---
0 Bill Yucatonis Dave McElhinney
BOYS-3 3/H 5 6143 Warriors
---
0 Dave Palmer

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Joe Cusack (508) 596-8118 E-mail
Registrar Dale Andersen (508) 543-2119 E-mail
Registrar Andrea DeSantis 774-215-0313 E-mail
Referee Assignments Jennifer Keen (617) 755-8994 E-mail
Treasurer Kevin Taylor (508) 440-6420 E-mail
Boys Director Joe Cusack (508) 596-8118 E-mail
Girls Director Danielle Riley 508-698-3818 E-mail