Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Framingham United Soccer Club - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Framingham United Soccer Club.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 2/B 1 2765 Freeze
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Geary Stacey Rob Powers
GIRLS-14 3/D 4 160 Flyers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Peter Harrod Doug Locke
GIRLS-14 3/K 4 97 Falcons
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Stephen Newcomb Manny Figueroa
GIRLS-14 4/G2 6 28 Fantastic Fours
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Melissa Maude Eamon Delaney
GIRLS-12 1/A 6 2766 Force FC
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Camuso Scott Vermilya
GIRLS-12 3/A 2 2767 Furies
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Chuck Greenslit Michael Gore
GIRLS-12 3/K 5 2768 Cheetahs
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Dave Youngsman Jim Bossange
GIRLS-12 4/F 3 2769 Team 4
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Harry Dumay Tim Robinson
GIRLS-11 1/A1 4 3792 Flyers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Julie Gelardi Barry Neusner
GIRLS-11 2/E 5 3793 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Garrett Trierweiler John Allekian
GIRLS-11 3/L 1 2770 Cheetahs
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Kinney
GIRLS-11 4/D1 2 2771 Pumas
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Kevin Houlker Rob Anderson
GIRLS-10 1/B 2 2760 Flyers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Rob Kirkpatrick Amy Perlman
GIRLS-10 2/G 6 2761 Flash
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Dave Oteri Emeka Iffih
GIRLS-10 3/H 1 2762 Wildcats
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Blaine Al Tully
GIRLS-9 2/C 6 2763 Stormrunners
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mohammed Benabderrazak Barry Neusner
GIRLS-9 3/A 2 2764 Spitfires
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Joe Casperowitz Tim Daly
BOYS-14 1/A1 1 783 Flyers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Paul Nardizzi Bill Bernardi
BOYS-14 3/A 3 840 Flyers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Joe Casale
BOYS-14 3/C 3 869 Olympians
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Eric Phillips
BOYS-14 4/B 4 878 Spartans
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Kurt Steinberg
BOYS-12 2/B 2 1062 Magic
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Ira Tichnor Mark Chalmers
BOYS-12 2/G 6 2606 Flyers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Viveiros Roland Bauer
BOYS-12 3/F1 1 1677 Sharknados
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Bill Bowman Ben Joslin
BOYS-12 4/F 4 944 Scrappers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Juande Manjon Perez
BOYS-11 1/AA 5 3615 Team 1
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 James Culhane
BOYS-11 3/C 3 3608 Spartans
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Reuben DCosta Mike Spring
BOYS-11 4/A 1 3607 Ice
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Keith Garrant Mark Foley
BOYS-11 4/A 4 3908 Thunder
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 George Comatas
BOYS-10 1/A 2 2772 Flyers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Frank Bagnardi Russell Morin
BOYS-10 3/A 6 2773 Bolts
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Shannon Pierson Julie Gelardi
BOYS-10 3/P 2 2774 Legends
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Alex Braverman Lorelei Capuzzi
BOYS-9 2/D 2 2776 Revs
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Howard Jones Paul Walker
BOYS-9 3/F 6 2775 Blue Devils
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Joseph Sergienko Stan Dingmon
BOYS-9 3/K 2 3909 Perfect Storm
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Rob Leaver

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Geary Stacey (508) 872-4634 E-mail
Registrar William Kobertz (508) 788-1929 E-mail
Referee Assignments Stephen Nunes (508) 820-1542 E-mail
Field Scheduler Grant Trierweiler (508) 879-4759 E-mail
Treasurer Scott Vermilya E-mail
Girls Director Rob Kirkpatrick (508) 877-2615 E-mail
Boys Director Howard Jones (508) 620-5903 E-mail