Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Framingham United Soccer Club - By Gender - Grade - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Framingham United Soccer Club.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Grade
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-8 1/AA 28 Force
---
0 John Camuso Diana St. Cyr
GIRLS-8 3/B2 97 Fusion
---
0 Dave Youngsman Michael Gore
GIRLS-8 3/C 6 160 Strikers
---
0 Garrett Trierweiler John Allekian
GIRLS-8 3/M 2 2765 Falcons
---
0 Stephen Newcomb Jim Bossange
GIRLS-8 4/B 3 5953 Force
---
0 John Kinney Steve Viola
GIRLS-6 1/A 6 2766 Flyers
---
0 Rob Kirkpatrick David Maniscalco
GIRLS-6 2/D 2 2767 Flash
---
0 Dave Oteri Brian Jones
GIRLS-6 3/F 6 2768 Wildcats
---
0 John Blaine Barry Sjostedt
GIRLS-6 4/B 2 2769 Team 4
---
0
GIRLS-5 1/AA 5 3792 Stormrunners
---
0 Barry Neusner Tom Zanella
GIRLS-5 2/E 3 3793 Fury
---
0 Chuck Greenslit
GIRLS-5 3/D 1 2770 Flyers
---
0 John Viveiros
GIRLS-5 4/C 4 2771 Team 4
---
0 Shachar Weinberg
GIRLS-4 1/A2 2760 FireBalls
---
0 Emeka Iffih Brad Ebel
GIRLS-4 3/F 2762 Fury
---
0 Tim Robinson
GIRLS-3 2/B 1 2763 Force
---
0 Lisa Callahan
GIRLS-3 3/C 4 2764 Shooting Stars
---
0 William Kobertz
BOYS-8 1/A2 783 Strikers
---
0 Bill Bernardi Garrett Trierweiler
BOYS-8 2/G 840 Flyers
---
0 John Viveiros Mark Chalmers
BOYS-8 3/K 5 869 Thunder
---
0 George Comatas
BOYS-8 4/B1 2 878 Team 4w
---
0
BOYS-8 4/B2 12 5059 team 4b
---
0
BOYS-6 1/AA 6 1062 Flyers
---
0 Frank Bagnardi Russell Morin
BOYS-6 2/D 2 2606 Legends
---
0 Lorelei Capuzzi Julie Gelardi
BOYS-6 3/F 3 1677 Spartans
---
0 Jeff Dutile Maureen Dutile
BOYS-6 4/B1 3 944 team 4
---
0 Alex Braverman Scott Shapiro
BOYS-6 4/E 1 5477 Sharks
---
0
BOYS-5 1/AA 4 3607 Revs
---
0 Howard Jones Paul Walker
BOYS-5 2/D 1 3608 team 2
---
0 Deb Hurowitz
BOYS-5 3/C 4 3615 Fighting Bees
---
0
BOYS-5 3/H 1 3908 Hurricanes
---
0 Rob Leaver
BOYS-5 4/C 4 5061 Rams
---
0 Michael Ciccolella
BOYS-4 1/A1 2772 Tigers
---
0 Manny Figueroa Andy Faulkner
BOYS-4 2/D 2773 Team 2
---
0 Paul Piazza Sean Donovan
BOYS-4 3/C 5 2774 team 3
---
0 Dora Sanchez
BOYS-3 2/A2 6 3909 Strikers
---
0 Mark Robitaille
BOYS-3 3/A 4 2775 Thunder
---
0 David Kornbau
BOYS-3 3/F 3 2776 Bloody Sharks
---
0

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Rob Kirkpatrick (508) 877-2615 E-mail
Registrar William Kobertz (508) 788-1929 E-mail
Referee Assignments Stephen Nunes (508) 820-1542 E-mail
Field Scheduler Grant Trierweiler (508) 879-4759 E-mail
Treasurer David Maniscalco (508) 620-0981 E-mail
Boys Director Howard Jones (508) 620-5903 E-mail
Girls Director John Camuso (508) 788-1838 E-mail