Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Medfield Youth Soccer - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Medfield Youth Soccer.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 1/A 4 11 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Greg Mulready Rick Condon
GIRLS-14 2/F 4 46 United
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jennifer Whelan Amanda Carnes
GIRLS-14 3/H 6 2055 Fire
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jeff Koterba John Christo
GIRLS-14 3/N 1 104 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Anthony Gigliotti Brian Proefrock
GIRLS-14 4/E 1 4534 Lightning
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Brittany Hardiman Kevin Durham
GIRLS-12 1/AA 5 733 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Karen Bicknell Kirsty Young
GIRLS-12 2/C 6 734 United
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 MaryBeth Reddy Andrew parry
GIRLS-12 3/J 1 735 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0
GIRLS-12 3/L 1 737 Thunder
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Martina Spitzer Kate Devlin
GIRLS-11 1/AA 6 2100 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mark Nardelli Kristen Giordano
GIRLS-11 2/E 5 2099 United
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Thompson Jennifer Whelan
GIRLS-11 3/G 5 2102 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Andrew Brooslin Sue Toohey
GIRLS-11 3/L1 4 2103 Lightning
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0
GIRLS-10 2/A 3 2984 Storm
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 james Hatch Meredith Cumming
GIRLS-10 2/E 1 2986 Thunder
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Scott Soucy Brad Compston
GIRLS-10 3/H 4 2988 Lightning
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Sean McAteer Matthew Koch
GIRLS-10 3/L 1 2987 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Joseph McBreen Robert Bligh
GIRLS-9 3/A 3 4119 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Greg Mulready Don Lane
GIRLS-9 3/B 2 4123 Storm
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mike Regan Jason Stenta
GIRLS-9 3/C 5 4125 Thunder
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Aaron Bruckerhoff Chris Menard
GIRLS-9 3/H 5 5175 Breakers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 David Powell Robert LeVangie
GIRLS-9 3/H 6 4127 Lightning
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Rich Boylan
BOYS-14 1/A2 5 782 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mark Sievewright Robert Taylor
BOYS-14 3/C 2 824 United
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 David Previte Michael Caira
BOYS-14 3/J 5 2886 Fire
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Dao Thach
BOYS-14 4/D 6 2887 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Gregory Sullivan Joe Romanowski
BOYS-12 1/AA 2 1486 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Rich Boylan John Schroter
BOYS-12 2/F 6 1442 United
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Dan Pezzullo Arlene Driscoll
BOYS-12 4/H 3 1443 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Brian Aldrich Andrew Wilson
BOYS-11 2/A 2 2066 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Amanda Carnes Glenn Nelson
BOYS-11 3/B 4 2064 United
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Chris Menard Ben Flamand
BOYS-11 3/K 6 2063 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jeff Glenn
BOYS-10 2/H 2 2895 Storm
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jeff Koterba Phil Lisciandra
BOYS-10 3/F 3 5212 Lightning
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Bruno Joline Matthew Ravech
BOYS-10 3/H 6 2891 Thunder
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Pat Deignan Mike DiGregorio
BOYS-9 2/C 3 4128 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jim Reddy Karen Vazquez
BOYS-9 2/C 5 5176 Storm
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Dao Thach Michael Curmi
BOYS-9 3/C 2 4131 Thunder
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Don Coulombe David Gross
BOYS-9 3/C 3 4132 Lightning
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Ronnie Armany Paul Leahy

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Teresa Prego 508-359-4356 E-mail
Registrar Jennifer Whelan 508-359-1960 E-mail
Referee Assignments Steve Kjellman (508) 359-6604 E-mail
Field Scheduler Kaitlin Kimball (508) 359-6626 E-mail
Field Scheduler Kaitlin Kimball (508) 494-1536 E-mail
Treasurer Tom Cahill (508) 359-1392 E-mail
Girls Director MaryBeth Reddy (508) 359-0173 E-mail
Director Kirsty Young 508-359-7997 E-mail
Boys Director Mark Sievewright (508) 359-9098 E-mail