Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Natick Soccer Club, Inc. - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Natick Soccer Club, Inc..

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-912 3/A 6 4439 GU18-2
1-1-0-0
3 3 5 -2 Janet Medeiros
GIRLS-912 3/A 1 4438 GU18-1
2-0-0-0
6 11 1 10 Cliff Browning
GIRLS-14 1/A1 1 1 United
0-2-1-0
1 1 4 -3 Luke Rothero Erik Hacker
GIRLS-14 2/C 4 40 A2
1-2-0-0
3 1 9 -8 Mike Fennell
GIRLS-14 3/B 2 70 Rebels
1-1-1-0
4 4 3 1 Marcus Janus
GIRLS-14 3/H 6 101 B2
0-1-1-0
1 2 3 -1 Jamie Kelley
GIRLS-14 3/N 5 135 Black Eyed Pandas
0-3-0-0
0 0 16 -16 Greg Huff Jessa Huff
GIRLS-14 4/D 3 158 United
1-1-1-0
4 2 4 -2 Robert Bauer Stephen Reinach
GIRLS-12 1/AA 3 204 Tornados
2-0-0-0
6 10 3 7 Cliff Browning Gary Pease
GIRLS-12 2/F 5 229 Mustangs
2-0-1-0
7 8 2 6 Kevin Johnson Selena Semonian
GIRLS-12 3/B 1 260 Noise
1-1-2-0
5 6 9 -3 Melissa Berkowitz Richard Geckle
GIRLS-12 3/K 4 280 Kicks
0-2-0-0
0 1 5 -4 Suna Bayrakal Chris Cuddy
GIRLS-12 4/B 4 360 C1
2-1-0-0
6 10 4 6 Rose Schneider Dan Kammer
GIRLS-12 4/F 1 338 Thunder
1-2-0-0
3 4 8 -4 Michael Eld
GIRLS-11 1/A2 5 378 Thunder
1-2-0-0
3 4 5 -1 Erik Hacker Pete Henderson
GIRLS-11 2/E 6 411 Red Sparks
1-1-1-0
4 1 2 -1 Amy Beigel Lynette Owens
GIRLS-11 3/C 2 429 Heat
0-3-0-0
0 0 10 -10 Marcus Janus
GIRLS-11 3/L 2 469 Thunder
0-1-0-0
0 1 5 -4 Chris McCauley
GIRLS-10 1/A 5 525 Magic
1-1-0-0
3 3 2 1 Wendy Campana Cyd Tyska
GIRLS-10 2/C 4 599 Hawks
0-3-0-0
0 2 13 -11 Caleb Munson
GIRLS-10 3/E 1 415 Mustangs
3-0-0-0
9 12 7 5 Greg Lagan Jennifer Hymes
GIRLS-9 2/B 2 696 Noise
0-2-1-0
1 5 13 -8 Kate Leavey
GIRLS-9 2/D 6 708 Huskies
1-2-0-0
3 8 14 -6 Kara Honthumb
BOYS-912 3/A 1 4440 BU18
0-0-1-0
1 3 3 0 Sean Powers Steven Corkery
BOYS-912 3/B 1 4441 BU16
0-1-0-0
0 0 10 -10 Eric Nottonson
BOYS-14 1/A1 3 773 Gunners
2-0-1-0
7 8 2 6 Mike Maichen Denis Cho
BOYS-14 2/D 3 793 A2
0-3-0-0
0 4 11 -7 Jean Manoli Ted Doherty
BOYS-14 3/C 2 831 United
2-0-1-0
7 7 1 6 Steve Breton Saul Berelowitz
BOYS-14 3/J 6 877 Strikers
1-1-1-0
4 8 8 0 Alain Bourhis
BOYS-14 3/M 5 1889 B3
3-0-0-0
9 11 1 10 Ben Linden
BOYS-14 3/N 3 2820 Real
0-2-1-0
1 3 12 -9 Luis Nunes Steven Baccari
BOYS-14 4/E 3 4207 Titans
0-3-1-0
1 2 22 -20 Frank Lam Steven Corkery
BOYS-12 1/A 3 934 Strikers
1-1-0-0
3 7 4 3 Jeff Mela Bill Botticelli
BOYS-12 2/F 5 980 Redhawks
1-3-0-0
3 7 20 -13 Sean Powers Colm McGarry
BOYS-12 3/B 2 1000 Wolfhounds
0-3-0-0
0 6 12 -6 David Coughlan Jacques Cohen
BOYS-12 3/F2 12 1060 Arsenal
0-2-0-0
0 2 10 -8 John Ramsey Jeannette Christensen
BOYS-12 4/A 2 1890 Rebels
1-0-2-0
5 11 6 5 Eric Andersen
BOYS-12 4/D 6 1067 Scorpians
0-3-0-0
0 2 19 -17 Ed Palmgren
BOYS-11 1/AA 6 1084 A1
1-1-1-0
4 10 7 3 Bill Chase
BOYS-11 2/D 2 1114 A2
0-2-0-0
0 3 10 -7 Garrett Mann
BOYS-11 3/D 6 1141 Fury
1-1-1-0
4 7 4 3 Mike Bost Steve Breton
BOYS-11 3/J2 6 1160 Bantams
2-1-0-0
6 10 4 6 Jonathan Simon
BOYS-11 4/A 5 1184 Natick FC
2-1-0-0
6 9 5 4 Jean Delgado
BOYS-11 4/D 4 4249 Unicorns
1-1-1-0
4 12 7 5 Stephen Reinach David Rosenthal
BOYS-10 1/AA 3 1232 Raiders
0-3-0-0
0 4 21 -17 John Mehigan Mike Bost
BOYS-10 2/H 5 1251 B
2-1-0-0
6 10 6 4 Cezar Wislocki Wasecki
BOYS-10 3/E 6 1304 Ninjas
2-0-1-0
7 12 7 5 Sean OLeary
BOYS-9 2/B 2 1401 Galaxy
2-1-0-0
6 13 7 6 John Donovan Lauren Dougherty
BOYS-9 2/D 6 1417 Redhawks
0-3-0-0
0 2 12 -10 Kevin Hookway Keith Kingdon

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Erik Hacker (508) 450-3439 E-mail
Registrar Marcus Janus (508) 651-1694 E-mail
Registrar Cliff Browning (508) 241-3834 E-mail
Registrar Denis Cho (617) 974-1888 E-mail
Referee Assignments Rob Yahn (508) 651-2948 E-mail
Field Scheduler Mike Maichen (781) 718-8838 E-mail
Field Scheduler Cliff Browning (508) 241-3834 E-mail
Treasurer Marc Reisner E-mail
Immediate Past President Cliff Browning (508) 241-3834 E-mail
Boys Director Peter Loges E-mail
Girls Director Peter Loges E-mail