Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Northboro Youth Soccer Association - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Northboro Youth Soccer Association.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 2/B 6 5045 Strong
7-1-2-0
23 32 11 21 Emily Gauvin Tracey Potter
GIRLS-14 3/D 4 5261 Olympique Lyonnais
6-3-1-0
19 21 16 5 RJ Grandpre John Farrell
GIRLS-14 4/D 3 5263 Green Giants
7-1-2-0
23 31 10 21 Russell Harris James Boudreau
GIRLS-14 4/F 6 5262 Rebels
3-6-1-0
10 9 25 -16 David Fitzgerald Mark Stockman
GIRLS-12 2/A2 5 5267 Breakers
2-4-4-0
10 15 20 -5 Geoff Maletta Jeff Scott
GIRLS-12 3/G 4 5268 Tomahawks
4-3-3-0
15 20 16 4 Brian Girard Brian Spadafora
GIRLS-12 4/B 6 5270 Green Machine
7-2-1-0
22 26 13 13 Kevin McCormick Cindy Kardos
GIRLS-11 3/C 5 5637 Nighthawks
7-1-2-0
23 41 17 24 Amie Bullard David Teeven
GIRLS-11 4/B 3 5271 Fire Flames
3-5-2-1
10 21 22 -1 Kelly Thompson Jay Furlo
GIRLS-10 2/C2 8 5275 Stingrays
5-2-3-0
18 37 26 11 Wendi Tomasetti Rob Lambert
GIRLS-10 3/G1 4 5276 Fireworks
9-1-0-0
27 42 17 25 Dave Faucher John Morse
GIRLS-10 3/K 5 5280 Fireballs
0-5-0-0
0 3 29 -26 Jeff Foster Marci Mayo
GIRLS-10 4/E1 4 5278 Volcanoes
6-2-0-0
18 26 18 8 Gary Levin Aditya Pandit
GIRLS-10 4/F 2 5279 Crazy FC
3-6-1-0
10 27 30 -3 Greg Locke
GIRLS-9 3/B 5 5277 Stars
5-5-0-0
15 40 29 11 Liz Nasser Marile Borden
GIRLS-9 3/L1 1 5281 Rockets
0-1-0-0
0 1 2 -1 Richard Swallow Jon Clark
BOYS-14 2/E 4 5264 United
8-1-1-0
25 30 17 13 Brian Spadafora Andy Riley
BOYS-14 4/A2 11 5265 Defenders
1-2-0-0
3 5 16 -11 Luciano Begnami
BOYS-12 3/B 5 5272 Chargers
3-7-0-0
9 33 40 -7 Lisa Rabideau Jim Kane
BOYS-12 4/C 3 5273 Wildcats
2-8-0-0
6 17 35 -18 Hugh Collins Rob Lin
BOYS-12 4/E 2 5289 Raptors
5-5-0-0
15 42 46 -4 Lorenc Kerxhalli Anwar Ali
BOYS-11 3/D 6 5274 Arsenal
5-3-2-0
17 39 34 5 Karl Northover Etienne Moulin
BOYS-10 2/F 5 5282 Thunder FC
2-6-2-0
8 24 42 -18 Austin Miller Scott Oelkers
BOYS-10 4/A 4 5283 Destroyers
7-2-1-0
22 48 25 23 Glenn Paradise Jay McLarnon
BOYS-10 4/D 4 5285 Dynamos
2-6-2-0
8 41 59 -18 Karen Conti Genevieve Belfer
BOYS-9 3/A 5 5284 Revs
5-5-0-0
15 36 37 -1 Erik Hansen Kelly Foster
BOYS-9 3/K 6 5288 Wolves
5-5-0-0
15 24 26 -2 Steve Kearney Mike Allexenberg

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Tracey Cammarano (508) 479-5849 E-mail
Registrar Lisa Hodge 508-397-8456 E-mail
Registrar Scott Rogers (508) 958-8317 E-mail
Referee Assignments Brian Girard (617) 835-9005 E-mail
Field Scheduler Lisa Rabideau (508) 393-0391 E-mail