Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Dedham Youth Soccer Association - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Dedham Youth Soccer Association.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-1819 1/A 2 4644 Devil Rays 19 D1
6-0-1-0
19 22 5 17 John Ham
GIRLS-16 1/A1 1 4645 Devils
7-0-0-0
21 34 5 29 Dan McDonnell Steve Manning
GIRLS-14 2/C 2 4325 Dragons
6-4-0-0
18 28 12 16 Christopher Averill Adam Landry
GIRLS-14 3/B 3 2119 Tigers
2-6-2-0
8 8 20 -12 Adam Landry
GIRLS-14 3/M 6 3365 Lady Spartans
6-1-3-0
21 18 6 12 Ron Ludvigsen Thomas Salemy
GIRLS-14 4/D 5 3327 Flying Squirrels
8-2-0-0
24 28 12 16 Paul Duncan John Barletta
GIRLS-12 3/B 1 2113 ThunderDruids
6-3-1-0
19 22 15 7 Brian McKenna William Stec
GIRLS-12 3/D 3 2114 Marauders
0-10-0-0
0 6 28 -22 Amy McHugh
GIRLS-12 4/B 4 4324 TNT
1-7-2-0
5 11 27 -16 Joseph Welch
GIRLS-11 2/A 5 2108 Catfish
5-2-3-0
18 25 11 14 John Finn
GIRLS-11 3/B 5 2109 Revolution
6-2-2-0
20 22 15 7 Kevin Dooley Jarrod McCormick
GIRLS-11 3/K2 9 2110 Breakers
5-2-1-0
16 24 18 6 Amy Haelsen Paul Chaplin
GIRLS-11 4/E 4 4585 Twisters
8-1-1-1
24 54 15 39 Sean Costello
GIRLS-10 2/A 2 2850 Blast
4-4-2-0
14 21 22 -1 Jason Roslonek Brendan Counihan
GIRLS-10 3/A 3 2857 Bulldozers
5-3-2-0
17 18 16 2 Brian Looney Ray Cenolli
GIRLS-10 3/M 6 4322 Cannons
2-5-3-0
9 12 24 -12 Michael De Winter Paul Podolski
GIRLS-10 4/D 5 4323 Tigers
4-3-3-0
15 27 22 5 Brian Auger Bettina Toner
GIRLS-9 2/A 2 4319 Nor'easter
1-8-0-0
3 8 26 -18 Steve Berardinelli Chris DeMeo
GIRLS-9 2/D 6 4320 Daredevils
8-1-1-0
25 34 19 15 Anthony Corrado
GIRLS-9 3/D 6 4321 Dragons
4-6-0-0
12 26 39 -13 John Tocci Greg Dignan
BOYS-1819 1/A 2 4642 U18 Boys
2-5-0-0
6 8 22 -14 George Cariofiles
BOYS-16 2/B 2 4643 U16 Boys
5-2-0-0
15 23 13 10 Chris DeMeo Paul Duncan
BOYS-14 2/F 4 2241 Destroyers
3-3-4-0
13 20 19 1 George Cariofiles Mike McHugh
BOYS-14 4/E2 7 3358 Raiders
3-2-3-0
12 14 8 6 Virginia HickeyFerentinos
BOYS-12 2/B 4 2095 Diablos
4-5-1-0
13 22 31 -9 Robert Rotchford Maura Turner
BOYS-12 2/G 6 2096 Diamondbacks
6-4-0-0
18 22 23 -1 Douglas Chin
BOYS-12 4/D 1 2272 Bandits
0-8-2-0
2 14 33 -19 Enzo Ballarano
BOYS-11 2/C 1 2269 Navy Seals
2-3-0-0
6 15 19 -4 Bill Sullivan Scott Linari
BOYS-11 3/K 2 2270 Blazers
6-4-0-0
18 20 20 0 Joe Lavalley Phillip Gonzalez
BOYS-10 2/F 6 2858 Fury
5-4-1-1
15 24 24 0 Jake Upton Barbara Nye
BOYS-10 3/J 5 2859 Storm
5-4-1-0
16 23 36 -13 John Ingram
BOYS-10 3/N 2 2860 Minute Men
4-3-3-0
15 25 21 4 Dennis Cunningham Kevin Scollan
BOYS-10 4/C 6 4618 Dedham
0-8-2-1
1 16 41 -25 Carlos Mahecha
BOYS-9 2/D 2 4326 Demons
1-7-2-1
4 16 29 -13 Dan McDonnell Robert Rotchford
BOYS-9 3/G 5 4327 Dominators
0-4-0-0
0 4 21 -17 Sunshine Millea
BOYS-9 3/L 6 4416 United
5-3-2-0
17 18 27 -9 Michael Roberts Jennifer Greaney

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President George Cariofiles (781) 320-3226 E-mail
Registrar Joe Lavalley (781) 329-0788 E-mail
Referee Assignments Joe DAmico (781) 251-9284 E-mail
Field Scheduler Steve Manning (781) 329-1934 E-mail
Treasurer Derek Soucie (781) 461-4532 E-mail
Director Steve Manning (781) 329-1934 E-mail
Assistant Registrar Elaine Brancato (781) 789-4924 E-mail