Sections labeled with a number as well as a letter (e.g. A1/A2) are cross-team sections. Teams will play opponents across the bracket as well as within their own section.
Remember to set printer to black and white.
Girls Grade: 912 Division: 3
Girls Grade: 912 Division: 3 Section: A1 => 3 Teams
Team ID | Div | SEC | SEC NUM | Team Name | Head Coach | Asst. Coach |
33434 | 3 | A1 | 1 | Natick QUINLAN | Jim Quinlan | |
33618 | 3 | A1 | 2 | Bellingham Hawks | Jonathan Shaw | Mike Drons |
33615 | 3 | A1 | 3 | North Attleboro Stars | Mark Young | |
Girls Grade: 912 Division: 3 Section: A2 => 3 Teams
Team ID | Div | SEC | SEC NUM | Team Name | Head Coach | Asst. Coach |
33433 | 3 | A2 | 6 | Natick Phantoms | Scott Jennings | |
33432 | 3 | A2 | 5 | Natick Bandits | Matthew Vlieger | |
6571 | 3 | A2 | 4 | A-B Phoenix | Scott Sullivan | |
Girls Grade: 912 Division: 3 Section: B => 8 Teams
Team ID | Div | SEC | SEC NUM | Team Name | Head Coach | Asst. Coach |
6531 | 3 | B | 1 | Belmont Marauders | Annie Helgason | |
33603 | 3 | B | 2 | Norwood Mustangs | Matthew Flaherty | Martin Rush |
32895 | 3 | B | 7 | Arlington GHS Team 1 | Alex Bagnall | Angelo Valle |
32893 | 3 | B | 3 | Arlington GHS Predators | Dan White | Oliver Donnelly |
33622 | 3 | B | 6 | Newton G Dynamos | Matthew Goldstein | |
33425 | 3 | B | 5 | Arlington GHS Jaguars | Marcella Radano | Chris Chiappa |
33606 | 3 | B | 8 | JP Breakers | Zachary Southwick | |
33626 | 3 | B | 4 | Needham Spurs | Brad Donohue | Zachary Bourque |
Girls Grade: 912 Division: 3 Section: X => 1 Teams
Team ID | Div | SEC | SEC NUM | Team Name | Head Coach | Asst. Coach |
32736 | 3 | X | 8 | Marlboro Panthers - DROPPED | | |
=> 16 Teams
Girls Grade: 12 Division: 1 => 8 Teams
Girls Grade: 12 Division: 1 Section: A => 8 Teams
Team ID | Div | SEC | SEC NUM | Team Name | Head Coach | Asst. Coach |
30862 | 1 | A | 7 | Watertown Raiders (Girls) | Karen Young | Casey Young |
30847 | 1 | A | 3 | Parkway United Blue GR 12 (D1) | Jenifer Harris | Sean Quimby |
32866 | 1 | A | 2 | Millis Pride - HS Girls | Mike Sullivan | |
6565 | 1 | A | 4 | Needham Rhinos (D1) | Andy Apstein | C.J. Young |
6566 | 1 | A | 8 | Franklin Panthers (D1) | Doug Baker | Kurt Lovell |
6529 | 1 | A | 6 | Walpole Legends (D1) | John Thomsen | Marty White |
30868 | 1 | A | 5 | South End Scores Breakers | Tawny Stinson | Molly Rosen |
32717 | 1 | A | 1 | Framingham Flyers | Brad Ebel | Steven Ross |
Girls Grade: 10 Division: 2 => 6 Teams
Girls Grade: 10 Division: 2 Section: A1 => 3 Teams
Team ID | Div | SEC | SEC NUM | Team Name | Head Coach | Asst. Coach |
6567 | 2 | A1 | 1 | Franklin Strikers | Chris Duffy | Steve Boucher |
6530 | 2 | A1 | 2 | South End Boston Alliance (D1) | Stacey Hoang | Molly Gurner |
6535 | 2 | A1 | 3 | Framingham Shooting Stars | Bill Kobertz | Seth Mirsky |
Girls Grade: 10 Division: 2 Section: A2 => 3 Teams
Team ID | Div | SEC | SEC NUM | Team Name | Head Coach | Asst. Coach |
30907 | 2 | A2 | 4 | JP Blazers | Mario Flores | |
33600 | 2 | A2 | 6 | Dedham Lasers | Ricardo Gonzalez | Chris Perillo |
33616 | 2 | A2 | 5 | South End Scores Girls Reign | Melissa Pennington | Jennifer Dowd |
Boys Grade: 912 Division: 3 => 18 Teams
Boys Grade: 912 Division: 3 Section: A => 8 Teams
Team ID | Div | SEC | SEC NUM | Team Name | Head Coach | Asst. Coach |
33596 | 3 | A | 1 | D-S Raiders | Fahd Khan | Eric Krusell |
6570 | 3 | A | 6 | A-B Thunderbolts | Thomas Berube | |
32729 | 3 | A | 3 | Winchester Hawks | Anthony Barry | Mark Fleming |
33612 | 3 | A | 4 | Newton B NYS Chaudhry | Sid Chaudhry | |
33602 | 3 | A | 2 | Arlington BHS Ponders | Colleen Olphert | Michael Schneider |
33423 | 3 | A | 7 | Lexington Ravens | Cameron Moody | Lance Reed |
32706 | 3 | A | 5 | Arlington BHS Arrows | Rajeev Soneja | Michael Rie |
6556 | 3 | A | 8 | Weston Warthogs 10 | Jeri Ikeda | |
Boys Grade: 912 Division: 3 Section: B => 10 Teams
Team ID | Div | SEC | SEC NUM | Team Name | Head Coach | Asst. Coach |
33417 | 3 | B | 5 | Arlington BHS Leopards | Dean Carman | Jasper Rosenberg |
32704 | 3 | B | 4 | JP Hawks | Ben Madden | Ciaran Kilson-Kuchtic |
33624 | 3 | B | 10 | Natick Standwill | Bill Standwill | |
33601 | 3 | B | 6 | Dedham Whirlwinds (912) | Bob Rotchford | Noah Young |
32862 | 3 | B | 7 | Arlington BHS Storm | Tom Anderson | Cara Daniels |
33424 | 3 | B | 1 | Lexington Hawks | Tom Bausemer | |
32730 | 3 | B | 2 | Winchester Bears | Almir Davis | Marcelo Torres |
33414 | 3 | B | 8 | Marlboro Panthers Boys HS | Henry Garcia | Joe Mikula |
33418 | 3 | B | 9 | Arlington BHS Cougars | Ben Dobbs | Jairo Gutierrez |
33598 | 3 | B | 3 | Attleboro Tigers | Joseph Drazek | Kim Drazek |
Boys Grade: 12 Division: 1 => 8 Teams
Boys Grade: 12 Division: 1 Section: A => 8 Teams
Team ID | Div | SEC | SEC NUM | Team Name | Head Coach | Asst. Coach |
6542 | 1 | A | 7 | Cambridge Falcons | Mario Leon | Bruce Fischl |
6568 | 1 | A | 8 | Needham Thunder | Lee Popper | Nick Tatar |
6553 | 1 | A | 2 | South End Scores Arsenal | Garrett Schwab | Jaison Gil |
6547 | 1 | A | 3 | South End Scores Furia | Norman Jimenez Laverde | Kevin Ortiz |
6543 | 1 | A | 6 | Franklin Strikers | Anthony Cain | Lou Moccia |
30866 | 1 | A | 5 | South End Scores Athletic | Mohamed Barrie | Zachary Aliyev |
30496 | 1 | A | 4 | Dedham Destroyers (12/PG) | Paul Yandrisevits | Joseph Lavalley |
32701 | 1 | A | 1 | Franklin Panthers | Jodi Klein | Mark Scagliarini |
Boys Grade: 12 Division: 2 => 18 Teams
Boys Grade: 12 Division: 2 Section: A => 8 Teams
Team ID | Div | SEC | SEC NUM | Team Name | Head Coach | Asst. Coach |
33623 | 2 | A | 2 | Westborough Rangers Coed | Anthony Strong | DAVID CLARE |
6562 | 2 | A | 6 | Natick Freedman | Andrew Freedman | |
33604 | 2 | A | 8 | Norwood Stangs | David Carriero | |
32705 | 2 | A | 3 | JP Falcons | Ben Madden | Catherine McKeownLindsey |
6559 | 2 | A | 1 | Natick Turner | Jay Turner | |
33611 | 2 | A | 5 | Newton B NYS Cuervo | Carlos Cuervo | Sid Chaudhry |
32716 | 2 | A | 7 | Framingham Flyers | Donald Wendt | Mike Terranova |
33627 | 2 | A | 4 | Weston FC Amigos | George Gavris | Vladimir Barbieri |
Boys Grade: 12 Division: 2 Section: B => 10 Teams
Team ID | Div | SEC | SEC NUM | Team Name | Head Coach | Asst. Coach |
6558 | 2 | B | 2 | Watertown Raiders | Christopher Heep | |
33605 | 2 | B | 4 | Norwood Broncos | Camilo Ospina | Arianna Ospina |
32901 | 2 | B | 5 | Attleboro Lions | Kevin Kelly | Victor Banks |
33619 | 2 | B | 8 | Bellingham Blackhawks | Mike Drons | Jonathan Shaw |
6544 | 2 | B | 6 | Walpole United | Paul McAndrew | Keith Jacobsen |
33620 | 2 | B | 9 | Ashland Clockers Blue | Bill Ames | Paul Iarussi |
6550 | 2 | B | 3 | Wellesley Lightning | John Audi | Stephen Hollingsworth |
33610 | 2 | B | 1 | Newton B NYS Darcy | Sean Darcy | |
6546 | 2 | B | 7 | Wayland Warriors | Reed Newton | Terry Wong |
33625 | 2 | B | 10 | Needham Rockets | Ari Zacepitzky | |
Boys Grade: 12 Division: 3 => 1 Teams
Boys Grade: 12 Division: 3 Section: X => 1 Teams
Team ID | Div | SEC | SEC NUM | Team Name | Head Coach | Asst. Coach |
66987 | 3 | X | 5 | BAYS BYE | | |
Boys Grade: 10 Division: 2 => 19 Teams
Boys Grade: 10 Division: 2 Section: A => 8 Teams
Team ID | Div | SEC | SEC NUM | Team Name | Head Coach | Asst. Coach |
6557 | 2 | A | 3 | South End Scores United (D1) | Nani Cardoso Gomes | Nelseen Barbosa |
33416 | 2 | A | 8 | Arlington Avengers | Russ Holliday | |
6560 | 2 | A | 6 | Natick Charest | Mark Charest | |
6551 | 2 | A | 5 | Dedham Diablos (D1) | Bob Rotchford | Chris Looby |
66988 | 2 | A | 2 | BAYS BYE | | |
6561 | 2 | A | 4 | Walpole FC | Kevin Bock | Jim Robertson |
6555 | 2 | A | 1 | Natick Dougherty (D1) | Lauren Dougherty | |
33609 | 2 | A | 7 | Newton B NYS Bradley | Stephen Bradley | |
Boys Grade: 10 Division: 2 Section: B => 10 Teams
Team ID | Div | SEC | SEC NUM | Team Name | Head Coach | Asst. Coach |
6563 | 2 | B | 5 | Natick Teja | Matt Teja | |
33608 | 2 | B | 1 | Newton B NYS Morin | Jeffrey Morin | |
33597 | 2 | B | 9 | Millis Blazers - HS Boys | Jason Kitchens | |
33621 | 2 | B | 8 | Ashland Clockers White | Bill Ames | Paul Iarussi |
33614 | 2 | B | 6 | Hopkinton Hillers | Todd Garron | Doug Gordon |
6569 | 2 | B | 7 | Dedham Thunderbolts (D2) | Ted Connolly | |
33617 | 2 | B | 10 | South End Scores Rebels | Scardino Volmar | Ethan Goldman |
6564 | 2 | B | 4 | Franklin Panthers | Chris Borden | Mauricio Barrero |
33413 | 2 | B | 2 | JP Ravens | Joe Golding | Mike Lapham |
30892 | 2 | B | 3 | Milton Atletico de | Carlos Aldecoa Blanshard | Anita Lazar |
Boys Grade: 10 Division: 2 Section: X => 1 Teams
Team ID | Div | SEC | SEC NUM | Team Name | Head Coach | Asst. Coach |
33439 | 2 | X | | Framingham United - DROPPED | | |