Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Mansfield Soccer - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Mansfield Soccer.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 2/C 1 3155 Hornets
---
0 Jim Krone Dana Cooney
GIRLS-14 3/F 4 3159 Hornets
---
0 Walter Wilk Jeff Noonan
GIRLS-14 3/O 6 3163 Hornets
---
0 Jonathan Walker
GIRLS-14 4/E 2 3166 Hornets
---
0 Bill Doherty
GIRLS-14 4/G2 5 3169 Hornets
---
0 John Golden Joseph Donovan
GIRLS-12 1/AA 2 3170 Hornets
---
0 Scott Robison
GIRLS-12 2/F 6 3171 Hornets
---
0 David Kobasa
GIRLS-12 3/J 3173 Hornets
---
0 Frank Durant
GIRLS-12 4/E1 3174 Hornets
---
0 Steven Puleo Michael Posk
GIRLS-11 2/B 3 3175 Hornets
---
0 Matt Zajac Brian Hawthorne
GIRLS-11 3/B 5 3176 Hornets
---
0 Michael Grady Bill Doherty
GIRLS-11 4/B2 10 3177 Hornets
---
0 Glen Brown
GIRLS-10 2/E 3188 White Hornets
---
0 Leo Lake
GIRLS-10 2/E 3190 Green Hornets
---
0 David Santos Paul Anastasia
GIRLS-10 3/B 1 3191 Buzz
---
0 Scott Moore
GIRLS-10 3/B 4 3193 Swarm
---
0 Jon Oppenheim
GIRLS-9 3/G 4 3216 Green Hornets
---
0 Douglas Dutra
GIRLS-9 3/G 1 4408 Hornets
---
0 Richard Hart Kathy McCann
GIRLS-9 3/K 1 3218 White Hornets
---
0 Brian Palinski
GIRLS-9 3/K 4 3219 Buzz
---
0 Ken MacDonald
BOYS-14 2/D 6 3222 Hornets
---
0 Frank Caridi
BOYS-14 3/C 4 3226 Hornets
---
0 Rodney Gurnon Dave Elsner
BOYS-14 3/G 1 4410 Hornets
---
0 Jaime Mintz
BOYS-14 4/B 4 3231 Hornets
---
0
BOYS-12 2/C 5 3232 Hornets
---
0 Bob Rowe
BOYS-12 3/H 6 3233 Hornets
---
0 Paul Anastasia
BOYS-12 4/E 2 5301 Hornets
---
0 Randy Tavares Jonathan Walker
BOYS-11 2/C 4 3236 Hornets
---
0 Desmond Doyle Chip Stapleton
BOYS-11 3/E 3 3238 Hornets
---
0 William Fundora
BOYS-11 4/E 5 4275 Hornets
---
0 Gregg Spivak
BOYS-10 2/G 4 3243 White Hornets
---
0 John Shannon Jennifer Blood
BOYS-10 2/G 1 3239 Green Hornets
---
0 Miguel De Sousa James Higgins
BOYS-10 3/Q 3246 Swarm
---
0 Mark Mcguire
BOYS-10 3/Q 3245 Buzz
---
0 Katie Goldner
BOYS-10 4/E 6 5302 Stingers
---
0 Cynthia Klain
BOYS-9 3/F 6 3250 White Hornets
---
0 Desmond Doyle Caroline Bruno
BOYS-9 3/F 2 3249 Green Hornets
---
0 Chip Stapleton Justin Davey
BOYS-9 3/J 3 3251 Buzz
---
0 Tim Mullin Jay Iovino
BOYS-9 3/J 5 3252 Swarm
---
0 Brian Znoj Drew Frenette

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Kelly Kemp (508) 339-5486 E-mail
President Larry Silver (617) 695-4385 E-mail
President Chip Stapleton (508) 339-0398 E-mail
Registrar Desmond Doyle E-mail
Registrar Andre Fernandes E-mail
Referee Assignments Desmond Doyle E-mail
Referee Assignments David Cass (508) 889-2674 E-mail
Referee Assignments Stephen Corrigan 7742844014 E-mail
Field Scheduler Desmond Doyle E-mail
Field Scheduler Brian Znoj E-mail
Treasurer David Santos E-mail
Girls Director Desmond Doyle E-mail
Boys Director Desmond Doyle E-mail
Boys Director Brian Znoj E-mail
Immediate Past President Kelly Kemp (508) 339-5486 E-mail
Boys Director Chip Stapleton (508) 339-0398 E-mail
Director Chip Stapleton (508) 339-0398 E-mail
Assistant Registrar Bob Rowe (508) 339-2743 E-mail
Assistant Registrar Chip Stapleton (508) 339-0398 E-mail