Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Wrentham Youth Soccer - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Wrentham Youth Soccer.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-12 2/C 1 1648 Wreckers
---
0 Sean Mahoney
GIRLS-12 4/E1 4 2131 Wrevolution
---
0 Nick Gelsomini
GIRLS-11 1/AA 2 3157 Wrabbits
---
0 Glen Pisani Emmanuel Michaelidis
GIRLS-11 3/B 6 3160 Wrampage
---
0 Dyanne Griffin
GIRLS-11 3/L1 1 3161 Wraccoons
---
0 Kip Lewis Ben Moore
GIRLS-10 2/A 1 652 Wraptors
---
0 Brian McGowan John Cory
GIRLS-10 2/E 4 526 Wrainbows
---
0 Catherine McLaughlin Rebecca McDermott
GIRLS-10 4/F 6 4796 Wrams
---
0 Tricia Barry Eileen Cahoon
GIRLS-9 2/C 1 707 Wravens
---
0 Kaitlin LamotheVaughn Audra Kennedy
GIRLS-9 3/C 4 724 Wreign
---
0 Jay Mahan Eileen Cloutier
GIRLS-9 3/K 2 688 Wrockstars
---
0 Brian LaPlaca
BOYS-12 3/C1 3 4766 Wrockets
---
0 Brian Bernier Steven Griffin
BOYS-12 3/L 5 4764 Wracers
---
0 Manny Barros Keith Bilezerian
BOYS-11 2/C 1 4765 Wroadrunners
---
0 Mark Viscusi Robert Kelley
BOYS-11 3/E 4 3367 Wrally
---
0 Richard Bergman Jeff Croke
BOYS-10 2/C 1 4760 Wrangers
---
0 Craig Murphy Geeta McGrath
BOYS-10 3/H 4 4759 Wriptide
---
0 Lee Kenny Glenn Nathan
BOYS-10 3/N 1 4162 Wrazors
---
0 Doug Fifolt Trevor Knott
BOYS-9 3/B 1 4761 Wrapids
---
0 Charlie Weiblen Matthew McCrave
BOYS-9 3/D 4 4762 Wrattlers
---
0 Stephanie Smith Phil Collins
BOYS-9 3/J 1 4763 Wrenegades
---
0 Shaun Carvalho John Ford

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Glen Pisani (508)509-8295 E-mail
Registrar Frank Reilly (508) 660-3910 E-mail
Registrar Jay Mahen E-mail
Referee Assignments Sean Mahoney E-mail
Field Scheduler Glen Pisani (508)509-8295 E-mail
Boys Director Brian Bernier (774) 847-9598 E-mail
Girls Director Dyanne Griffin (508) 384-9854 E-mail